Teams  TEAM RESULTS
   1.                   MIAMI CORAL PARK SENIOR HIGH
            18:40   18:53   19:10   20:25   20:33 (  22:05) (  22:57) = 1:37:41
         Gabriel Quiroz, Lucas Batista, Carlos Catala, Damien Bermudez,
         Jonathna Silva, Miguel Marshall, Gerardo Lopez
   2.                         NORTH BEACH ELEMENTARY
            22:21   22:30   24:00   24:42   25:15 (  26:55) (  27:11) = 1:58:48
         Benjamin Kaplan, Lucas Mascola Martin, John Frans, Robin Bogle, Jacob
         Rubinstein, Remington Harbour, Kate Bogle
   3.             INTERNATIONAL STUDIES PREP ACADEMY
            20:43   22:55   23:55   25:23   26:53 (  30:06) (  34:54) = 1:59:49
         Nicholas Pukall, Richard Ruiz, Brian Pukall, Giovanni Del Lungo, Fabio
         Cesaroni, Alessandra Pukall, Kyle Morgado
   4.                                AMERICAN SENIOR
            22:52   22:56   24:33   24:38   26:39 (  27:58) (  29:04) = 2:01:38
         Jose Figueroa, Rafael Rondon, Trey Harrell, Luis Perez, Joaquin
         Figueroa, Francisco Garnica, La'kia Firsher
   5.                       MIAMI SUNSET SENIOR HIGH
            23:35   23:38   24:35   25:16   25:21 (  25:28) (  27:20) = 2:02:25
         Luke Rivera, Andoni Mercado, Ernesto Campos, Aaron Ortiz, Mohammad
         Aziz, Stephanie Hudak, Erin Cernuda
   6.        Financial Services  Your Pace or Mine?
            21:38   23:17   25:05   26:10   27:06 (  28:16) (  29:00) = 2:03:16
         Alex Gazo, Nick Gazo, Leo Herrera, Veronica Filos, #name? Varas, Dawn
         Othon, Daniel Gourdine
   7.                  ROBERT MORGAN EDUCATIONAL CTR
            22:33   22:41   26:06   26:25   28:56 (  33:54) (  39:16) = 2:06:41
         Miguelangel Guzman, Adrian Ariza, Bevance Lynch, Shain McDonald,
         Manuel Olvera, Emma Nieves, Ashley Castellanos
   8.                   RONALD W REAGAN/DORAL SENIOR
            22:36   22:54   23:43   28:42   28:51 (  32:18) (  40:48) = 2:06:46
         Daniela Raime, Carla Garcia, Valeria Carrillo, Daniela Vergara,
         Gabriela Sabo, Daniel Cuadra, Nelsy Casanova
   9.                 GEORGE T BAKER AVIATION SCHOOL
            22:15   24:07   24:34   27:04   29:38 (  30:16) (  31:09) = 2:07:38
         Zion Baker, Vernon Quinn, Christian Llanio, Kevin Heredia, John
         Rodriquez, Joel Cartagena, Jean Saint-Phard
  10.                         ADA MERRITT K-8 CENTER
            24:31   25:56   25:58   26:24   27:41 (  30:25) (  31:25) = 2:10:30
         Jordi Boada, Pablo Hoyos, Alfonso Jr Del Castillo, Julie Weaver,
         Isabella Ferrandiz, Patrick Gonsoulin, Alfonso Del Castillo
  11.                        SOUTH MIAMI SENIOR HIGH
            23:05   23:05   27:52   28:21   28:58 (  31:12) (  32:12) = 2:11:21
         Milton Ramos, David Lopez, Nelson Luis Quinones, Frederick Brea,
         Burnell McAllister, Laura Tompkins, Ismael Contreras
  12.                         CORAL REEF SENIOR HIGH
            20:14   25:57   26:38   29:45   32:11 (  33:03) (  34:36) = 2:14:45
         William Garcia, Anthony Dina, Sabrina Vazquez, Alvaro Perpuly, Langley
         Chanlueng, Khalil Chebbi, Jackson Ribler
  13.                           RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY
            25:31   26:07   28:03   28:07   28:47 (  35:24) (  42:39) = 2:16:35
         Jason Blanco, Sandra Cabanillas, Colon Zamora, Claudia Solano, Monica
         Benitez, Iliana Zamora, Milexis Riesgo
  14.                       GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER
            19:02   23:41   28:10   29:34   37:40 = 2:18:07
         Etienne Montigny, Catalina Quinteros, Charlotte Montigny, Mia Corbo,
         Carlos Miranda
  15.                              NORTH MIAMI ADULT
            23:31   24:01   29:53   31:55   32:34 (  34:45) (  37:30) = 2:21:54
         Nehemy Cher-Frere, Todd Meiklejohn, Renant Laleau, Antonina Tolbatova,
         Louimage Jean-Pierre, Jason Glasford, Antoine Lindor
  16.                   SCHOOL POLICE ADMIN DIVISION
            23:50   26:06   26:23   30:27   35:12 (  35:12) (  55:14) = 2:21:58
         Edwin Lopez, Nicolas Flowers, Dj Moffett, Colin Xu, Ian Moffett,
         Mathew Moffett, Henry Xhang
  17.                   EUGENIA B. THOMAS K-8 CENTER
            25:30   28:29   29:30   30:16   30:23 (  32:32) (  34:58) = 2:24:08
         Phil Mato, Christopher Tsiomakidis, Lucas Maximili Cabrera-Abad,
         Catalina De Leon, Pablo De Leon, Maggie Rocher, Valeria Duran
  18.                  HENRY S. WEST LABORATORY SCHL
            26:08   26:17   26:40   32:07   32:57 (  33:03) (  34:38) = 2:24:09
         Linus Valentin Boettcher, Daniela Boettcher, Sebastian Caso, Joshua
         Hernandez, Natalia Cobas, Miranda Souki, Fernando Igor Alvarez Diaz
  19.                      SOUTH MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL
            26:51   27:41   30:23   30:38   31:20 (  32:01) (  32:16) = 2:26:53
         Joseph Bejel, Gabriel Merheb, Lucas Netto, Ethan Aguililla, Marco
         Netto, Sofia Padilla, Onel Perez
  20.                  PALM SPRINGS NORTH ELEMENTARY
            24:34   28:32   29:54   30:53   33:11 (  34:09) (  34:33) = 2:27:04
         Memphis Niebla, Valentina Builes, Ryan Medina, Zion Tate, Gabriel
         Zapata, Alma Viera, Orestes Martinez
  21.                     ACADEMICS & TRANSFORMATION
            27:22   27:30   29:55   30:48   31:41 (  32:06) (  32:25) = 2:27:16
         Dana Vignale, Eric Pineda, Allison Ibarra, Sheryl Place, Jf Contijoch,
         Lisette Alves, Triana Florio
  22.                           SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY
            24:56   25:43   32:45   34:02   36:16 (  36:57) (  39:22) = 2:33:42
         Matthew Calero, Steven Plater, Richard Calero, Annette Degoti, Tiffany
         Gonzalez, Claudia Camara, Gabriella Rodriguez
  23.                                   Genius Plaza
            25:59   28:06   30:57   33:06   36:56 (  37:17) (  37:38) = 2:35:04
         Kristopher Budi, Anthony Hernandez, Alfonso Perez, Jonathan Budi, Ana
         Roca, Pier Roca, Orlando Grinage
  24.                    RUTH K BROAD/BAY HARBOR K-8
            28:22   29:29   31:08   33:36   34:19 (  37:10) (  45:24) = 2:36:54
         Israel Sosa, Michael Mulvey, David Farber, Sorato Katagiri, Michael
         Moss, Scott Saperstein, Mercedes Vigon
  25.                           PINECREST ELEMENTARY
            27:11   29:07   30:37   34:35   37:56 (  37:56) (  38:44) = 2:39:26
         Aleksey Erman, Sabrina Abislaiman, Conchita Lundblad, Mia Tamayo, Zoe
         Bland, Bianca Bland, Cristina Lundblad
  26.                   DAVID LAWRENCE JR K-8 CENTER
            26:49   30:38   33:51   34:29   37:25 (  39:06) (  39:48) = 2:43:12
         Jason Pear, Claudia Jurado, Adina Martinez, Dona Sharmat, Heatherr
         Zaitz, Ruth Bosch, David Martinez
  27.                         SANTA CLARA ELEMENTARY
            25:24   30:55   33:49   36:42   37:01 (  37:16) (  39:14) = 2:43:51
         Giovanni Molinari, Stephen Papp, Aslenys Garcia, Maibel Zayas, Jaymy
         Vargas, Andrea Cedeno, Ana Passalacqua
  28.                          CORAL REEF ELEMENTARY
            26:16   28:09   35:20   35:41   40:07 (  42:04) (1:04:49) = 2:45:33
         Jessica Stinnett, Brendan Cotta, Megan Pearl, Julio Morales, Manny
         Llano, Elena Regalado, Christina Guerra
  29.                          Miami Surgical Center
            28:07   31:58   32:56   33:36   40:03 (  40:27) (  40:35) = 2:46:40
         Katrina Van Orsdel, Adrian Urrego, Ivana Van Orsdel, Ray Espinosa,
         Samantha Fonte, Maggie Morales, Ramanda Lee
  30.                  NORTH MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH
            23:37   31:22   35:06   38:05   42:50 (  54:29) (1:04:43) = 2:51:00
         Eddie Boyd, Kellie Milliken, Selena Volcy, Sebastian Singh, Germain
         Wilson, Eugenie Laguerre, Randy Milliken
  31.                      NORMA BUTLER BOSSARD ELEM
            32:08   33:32   33:53   34:11   39:30 (  39:40) (  41:10) = 2:53:14
         Michel Leys, Aura Velez, Isabella Mierisch, Megie Porras, Janely Perez,
         Kyra Lavergne, Ana Mierisch
  32.                           IPREPARATORY ACADEMY
            28:06   30:31   32:55   37:49   44:25 (  45:19) (  47:59) = 2:53:46
         Parker Wensley, Anthony Rodriguez, Alexandra Wensley, Aillette
         Rodriguez-Diaz, Dimitris Harvalis, Shayna Steiger, Eliana Steiger
  33.                           CORAL WAY K-8 CENTER
            23:39   32:42   37:11   37:48   43:00 = 2:54:20
         Carlos Chavez, Bruno Corbo, Theodore Miller, Pilar Monclus, Krystal
         Chavez
  34.                             EMERSON ELEMENTARY
            26:22   35:00   35:05   36:21   41:39 (  41:39) (  49:59) = 2:54:27
         Adrian Hurtado, Ariana Hurtado, Alexander Jackson, Craig Martin,
         Adalynn Milian, Robert Milian, Lori Holland
  35.                              SUNSET ELEMENTARY
            23:40   29:43   30:43   46:26   46:48 (  52:13) (  52:13) = 2:57:20
         Maxence Montigny, William Benedix, Quinn Gonzalez-Diego, Andres
         Betancourt, Roger Betancourt, Lina Elattar, Tamer Elattar
  36.                           ARVIDA MIDDLE SCHOOL
            25:14   31:18   39:26   40:04   41:32 (  41:36) (  42:50) = 2:57:34
         Mario Wood, Alexander Harden, Paul Lundblad, Gabriel Bariviera, Victor
         De Armas, Priscilla Andres, Vanessa Hannah
  37.                      GREYNOLDS PARK ELEMENTARY
            31:23   32:17   35:32   37:46   40:38 (  42:33) (  43:43) = 2:57:36
         Ayda Rueda, Ray Echevarria, Manuela Cardenas, Carlos Cajamarca, Tracy
         Lin, Jean-Claude Borgella, Isabela Cajamarca
  38.                             FINANCIAL SERVICES
            20:48   30:20   32:29   45:20   57:39 (1:01:47) (1:01:47) = 3:06:36
         Michael Perez, Orlando Martinez-Fortun, Smilka Melgoza, Ron Steiger,
         Jennifer Andreu, Wanda Rios, Wilson Rios
  39.  South Florida Educational Federal Credit Unio
            34:16   35:16   36:40   36:41   47:10 (  48:13) (  49:32) = 3:10:03
         Patti Webb, Tim Scharnagl, Maria Herrera, Yohanka Hernandez, Donica
         Magiste, Shante Belizaire, Jayden Gutierrez
  40.                 MIAMI LAKES EDUCATIONAL CENTER
            30:45   32:25   35:55   45:39   45:40 (  45:44) (  45:50) = 3:10:24
         Angel Pierre, Lourdes Diaz, Brandon Castano, Brandon Swarn, Jason
         Johns, Gabriel De La Cruz, Jorge Garcia
  41.                              BANYAN ELEMENTARY
            32:43   33:36   36:21   43:13   46:21 (  46:22) (  46:22) = 3:12:14
         Shundra Colzie, Richard Padron, Nicole Kaufman, Jeffrey Kaufman, Anais
         Segovia, Alanna Padron, Samantha Padron
  42.                  MIAMI ARTS STUDIO 6-12 @ZELDA
            25:12   30:44   45:18   45:48   45:50 (  47:34) (  47:39) = 3:12:52
         Cindy Ellis, Nathaly Diaz, Samantha Corniel, Julia Mato, Armando Mato,
         Alejandro Amado, Ana Mendoz
  43.                       BOB GRAHAM EDUCATION CTR
            22:20   33:59   42:03   42:14   55:35 (  55:36) (  55:36) = 3:16:11
         Oscar Bravo, James Jackimczuk, Martha Zapata, Rodrigo Zapata, Yecenia
         Martinez, Louis Perez, Olivia Perez
  44.                    AIR BASE K-8 CTR INT'L EDUC
            36:12   40:08   40:10   40:10   40:11 (  40:20) (  41:59) = 3:16:51
         Jennifer Spence, Guillermo Saavedra, Julianne Saavedra, Rossanna
         Mazzin, Sandra Martinez, Brett Spence, Maritza Aguirregaviria
  45.                    MADIE IVES K-8 PREP ACADEMY
            36:48   37:28   39:35   41:32   41:32 (  41:34) (  43:17) = 3:16:55
         Sannaya Howard, Knoah Harris, Abigail Salvador, Nikalas Mills, Jayden
         Geneus, Kayden Geneus, Kaniya Burnett
  46.                                HUMAN RESOURCES
            35:26   35:31   42:06   42:32   43:09 (  53:58) (  54:41) = 3:18:44
         Sergio Nieves, Nestor Montesino, Richard Kaufman, Joanna "jo" Ramirez,
         Joyce Castro, Tom Fisher, Mercedes De La Paz
  47.                                 HIALEAH SENIOR
            26:23   43:58   43:59   44:11   46:21 (  47:05) (  47:05) = 3:24:52
         Noel Sanchez, Jeniffer Lopez, Desiree Paez, Claudia Rivera, Heriberto
         Sanchez, Melissa Garcia, Kenneth Damour
  48.                   WESTLAND HIALEAH SENIOR HIGH
            32:06   37:05   45:15   45:21   46:06 (  49:06) (  49:06) = 3:25:53
         Eddy Hernandez, Adriana Luis, Ivan Torrens, Sebastian Delacruz,
         Gabriela Marrero, Gabriel Hernandez, Gabriela Del Sol
  49.                               SANTA FE ACADEMY
            29:12   33:55   37:32   56:01   56:01 (  56:38) (  56:38) = 3:32:41
         Mateo Martinez, Teresita Nieves, Brenda Ortiz, Rosalee Martinez, Sofia
         Martinez, Javier Fernandez, Diana Arias-Fernandez
  50.                 ACADEMY FOR INT'L EDUCATION CH
            34:43   34:59   46:22   46:26   51:46 (  53:07) (  54:55) = 3:34:16
         Brian Regan, Nevenka Huertas, Drianna Villaman, Arielle Swies, Vanessa
         Betancur, Jaiden Giron, Amina Smith
  51.                              SHENANDOAH MIDDLE
            39:53   39:53   43:15   43:15   48:31 (  48:31) (  56:12) = 3:34:47
         Ana Betancourt, Lucy Lopez, Sabrina Perez, Fernando Agguirre,
         Stephanie Tumi, Saneila Whyte, Genesis Cooper
  52.                  EARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
            28:25   28:26   35:11 1:02:20 1:02:21 = 3:36:43
         Daniel Diaz, Estrella Prada, Alexandra Pierce, Atara Muhammad, Billah
         Abdul-Jalaal
  53.                 G. HOLMES BRADDOCK SENIOR HIGH
            34:16   34:20   34:33   56:11   58:06 = 3:37:26
         Ethan Breeding, Gavin Breeding, Allen Breeding, Santa Melendez, Mary A
         Milan
  54.                     COUNTRY CLUB MIDDLE SCHOOL
            34:55   35:01   35:01   46:21 1:08:48 (1:08:48) (1:08:49) = 3:40:06
         Jessica Picado, Kremlin Gutierrez, Luis Gutierrez, Cynthia Lima,
         Patricia Schevis, Claudette Cannon, Michelle Leon
  55.                        MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH
            29:57   41:17   41:19   42:41 1:06:00 (1:06:01) (1:06:01) = 3:41:14
         Arthur Joulin, Elisheva Rogoff, Jared Rogoff, Genna Grodin, Kimberly
         Haber, Phyllis Winston, Arthur Joulin
  56.                        SOUTH POINTE ELEMENTARY
            32:14   42:33   42:42   50:53   52:55 (  52:55) = 3:41:17
         Beatriz Arsenault, Lily Grodin, Dana Grodin, Stella McLaney, Alison
         McLaney, Sam McLaney
  57.                    SYLVANIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
            36:28   42:11   43:47   47:45   51:58 (  52:10) (  58:11) = 3:42:09
         Michelle Wexler-Santander, Denise Alfaro, Edgar Romero, Maria Qyyum,
         Susana D Fleites, Irving Diaz, Mercedes Soler
  58.                                 ROCKWAY MIDDLE
            28:35   43:59   47:31   51:04   51:16 (  51:16) (1:02:01) = 3:42:25
         Nicolas Matrajt, Sarah Caceres, Gina Spicer, Lourdes Matrajt, Yesenia
         Ramos, Eric Gonzalez, Gabriel Trompeter
  59.                      WEST HIALEAH GARDENS ELEM
            36:24   42:07   48:08   48:14   48:14 (  48:15) (  48:20) = 3:43:07
         Hipolito Rodriguez, Mary Pineiro, Eduardo Lorenzo, Andres Lorenzo,
         Christopher Abreu, Isabella Lorenzo, Daniella Abreu
  60.                   FRANCES S. TUCKER ELEMENTARY
            34:18   34:38   39:17   54:39 1:00:25 (1:00:25) = 3:43:17
         Yaliesperanza Salazar, Alexis Reyes, Erin Caputo, Suzanne Buddle,
         Fredrelette Pickett, Maria Rivero
  61.                        MAST @ HOMESTEAD CAMPUS
            28:27   50:03   50:03   50:05   51:07 (  51:09) (  57:36) = 3:49:45
         Lisa Noffo, Isaac Crissien, Christopher Crissien, Jorge Crissien,
         Nichol Martinez, Desiree Chase, Fernanda Cisneros
  62.                           BROADMOOR ELEMENTARY
            32:00   32:17   32:23 1:05:42 1:07:37 (1:10:25) (1:10:33) = 3:49:59
         Angel Moreno, Sofia Corredeira, Omar Riaz, Andres Varela, Wanda
         Rosario, Jerry Wood, Sarah Wood
  63.                    LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICERS HS
            39:46   46:46   46:50   47:41   51:44 (  54:23) (  54:23) = 3:52:47
         Daetrion Merrell, Alonzo Cooper, Emily Diaz, Shandia Wilson, Kimberly
         Ortega, Alexandra Rosario, Joelwis Libre
  64.                                          NAACP
            40:38   43:42   45:34   51:45   51:45 (  52:12) (  52:12) = 3:53:24
         Raynaldi Auguste, Jessen Auguste, Carolyn Francis-Royer, Andrea Baker,
         Alexia Miller, Justin Mathis, Kimoni Tumbling
  65.                      MIAMI NORLAND SENIOR HIGH
            38:58   38:58   45:51   55:08 1:02:24 (1:05:48) = 4:01:19
         Reginald Lee, Ernest Roberts, Chanda Gilzean, William Smith, Jennifer
         Murray, Phyllis Williams
  66.                    CHARLES DAVID WYCHE JR ELEM
            32:08   41:40   43:38 1:01:58 1:01:59 (1:16:13) (1:17:46) = 4:01:23
         Dena Vitro, Yadary Paula, Matika Brown, Richard Lopez, Isabel Garcia,
         Tynoisha Knox, Jacqueline Chambers
  67.                  ZORA NEALE HURSTON ELEMENTARY
            39:17   44:42   44:42   57:12   57:13 = 4:03:06
         Isabel Alvarez, Mikhael Mendoza, Erika Mendoza, Iria Moreno, Maria
         Santacruz
  68.                         SOUTH MIAMI K-8 CENTER
            25:39   38:57   39:15 1:10:01 1:10:03 = 4:03:55
         Marco Palomo, Wesley Aguililla, Alice Aguililla, Silvia Palomo, Sofia
         Palomo
  69.                          SPRINGVIEW ELEMENTARY
            41:56   51:29   51:29   51:31   51:33 (  51:38) = 4:07:58
         Yara Korse, Emma Perozo, Faith Fernandez, Dyllan Korse, Rosa Korse,
         Marilyn Rodriguez
  70.                        KEY BISCAYNE K-8 CENTER
            42:49   42:49   52:44   56:09   56:10 (  58:30) (  58:30) = 4:10:41
         Luis Bonachea, Isabella Gonzalez, Marta Gonzalez, Jennifer
         Santiesteban, Silvia Tarafa, Susan Suarez, Sharlesque George
  71.                      MANDARIN LAKES K-8 CENTER
            49:13   49:13   50:38   50:47   53:28 (  58:08) (  58:08) = 4:13:19
         Joziah L, Ronald L, Kevin Perez, Cadian Collman-Perez, Matthew
         St. Aubin, Joanie Manas, Tianna Burrows
  72.                   IRVING & BEATRICE PESKOE K-8
            46:12   48:42   49:46   51:48   57:13 (  57:14) (  57:15) = 4:13:41
         Adriana Martinez, Kamila Lillie-Johnson, Danielle Lamm, Madelyn
         Sierra-Hernandez, Jessica Valentin, Ederle Estime, Diana Hernandez
  73.                  MARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS ELEM
            29:56   41:42   47:49 1:07:42 1:07:51 (1:07:56) (1:07:56) = 4:15:00
         Agustin Hart, Moraima Almeida-Perez, Alexandra Rodelo, Anthony
         Madrigal, Anthony Gonzalez, Jonathan Gil, Dylan Gonzalez
  74.                            PALMETTO ELEMENTARY
            37:31   37:35 1:01:30 1:01:32 1:01:57 = 4:20:05
         Elena Tanner, Keith Tanner, James Raposo, Ralph Raposo, Marisol Raposo
  75.                            NORTH REGION OFFICE
            37:48   55:13   55:14   58:05   58:06 (1:02:23) = 4:24:26
         Sally Alayon, Jose Bueno, Verena Cabrera, Charmyn Kirton, Andy
         Pierre Louis, Lizbeth Gonzalez
  76.                        MAYA ANGELOU ELEMENTARY
            35:27   41:30 1:02:28 1:02:31 1:02:36 = 4:24:32
         Diana Gibson, Jacira Basulto, Vivian Paez-Garcia, Yamile Heguy,
         Cristina Tome
  77.                        WINSTON PARK K-8 CENTER
            41:03   51:28   52:30   57:30 1:06:24 (1:06:24) = 4:28:55
         Anthony Amador, Angelina Amador, Monica Diaz, Armando Amador, Michelle
         Izquierdo, Yelena Servello
  78.                           OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY
            52:08   52:50   52:50   57:37   57:38 (1:01:50) (1:05:24) = 4:33:03
         Sharisse Williams, Walta Peterson, Joyce Jones, Rosalind Jackson,
         Patrice Wilcox, Sabine Point-Du-Jour, Donna Banks
  79.                             NORLAND ELEMENTARY
            45:59   57:42   57:42   57:44   57:44 (1:02:40) = 4:36:51
         Maria Chandon, Christina Ravelo, William Manley III, Marcus Johnson,
         Tereka Lawrence, Robert Alonso
  80.                      MIAMI JACKSON SENIOR HIGH
            49:27   49:28   54:33 1:02:17 1:02:18 (1:02:18) (1:02:19) = 4:38:03
         Herman Ospina, Christian Saavedra, Genesis Galvez, April Francois,
         Laura Zamora, Ashley Vargas, Tamieka McLaughlin
  81.                    ERNEST R GRAHAM K-8 ACADEMY
            41:55   59:01   59:23   59:24   59:24 (1:08:50) (1:08:50) = 4:39:07
         Mildred Valdes, Damian Valdes, Erika Urbanik, Yailen Julia, Andrew
         McKenzie, Rita Rodriguez, Nathaniel Fernandez
  82.                     KELSEY L. PHARR ELEMENTARY
            49:57   55:12   55:52   59:31   59:32 (  59:41) = 4:40:04
         Ivan Morales, Dania Alvarez, Sherril Cherazard, Carol Sampson,
         Lidafaye Castro, Iris Martel
  83.                      NATURAL BRIDGE ELEMENTARY
            48:51   49:38 1:00:01 1:01:21 1:01:23 (1:02:08) (1:07:18) = 4:41:14
         Taneisha Clark, Dominice Lemon, Anastasia Charles-Sealy, Kimberly
         Bryant, Vernescia Smith, Nathan Setzer, Deb Bonde
  84.                             PARKWAY ELEMENTARY
            53:50   53:51   59:45 1:01:40 1:01:41 (1:03:27) (1:03:27) = 4:50:47
         Sabine Casimir, Selwyn Belanger, India Roberts, Jasmine Williams,
         Monique Cox, Patricia Carvil, Sharonne Kerr
  85.                 PHYLLIS RUTH MILLER ELEMENTARY
            34:44   38:28 1:10:56 1:11:54 1:15:16 (1:15:16) = 4:51:18
         Kristin Hayes, Judy Somers, Ketty Daley, Hannah Lewis, Donna Lewis,
         Qiana Rogers
  86.                            BISCAYNE ELEMENTARY
            23:57 1:07:04 1:07:04 1:07:05 1:07:06 (1:07:08) = 4:52:16
         Elizabeth Mascola, Karen Belusic, Iris Garcia, Josefina Borges, R.
         Oviedo, Sofia Costa
  87.                                NAUTILUS MIDDLE
            41:18   53:26   53:31 1:14:30 1:14:30 = 4:57:15
         Sue Rosenthal, Valentina Luna, Debora Pamela Alcaraz, Ray Hung-Simons,
         Rene Bellmas
  88.                          GULFSTREAM ELEMENTARY
            59:25   59:30   59:30   59:31   59:32 = 4:57:28
         Cathy Presley, Adriana Redlich, Amarilis Salazar, Isabella Baldessari,
         Kate Salazar
  89.                          CORAL PARK ELEMENTARY
            42:01   44:45   47:22 1:05:09 1:39:58 (1:40:02) = 4:59:15
         Aileen Vega, Constantino Hernandez, Yadira Hernandez, Carlos Mena,
         Jason Romero, Ana Perello
  90.                              LUDLAM ELEMENTARY
            39:04 1:05:22 1:05:23 1:05:23 1:05:24 (1:05:25) = 5:00:36
         Melissa Hussain, Maite Garcia, Georgette Menocal, Martha Gonzalez,
         Ramon Mas, Mauricio Gonzalez
  91.                            GRATIGNY ELEMENTARY
            52:23 1:01:05 1:01:05 1:04:06 1:04:09 (1:04:10) (1:04:12) = 5:02:48
         Myriam Delisma-Pierre, Deborah Arca, Joana Ledo, Pierre Garner, Mary
         Loveitt, April Jackson, Bisleixis Tejeiro
  92.                    OFC OF ECONOMIC OPPORTUNITY
            50:00   56:50   58:31 1:08:47 1:09:04 (1:09:04) (1:09:15) = 5:03:12
         Michael Scott, Christine Howard, Marisol Marin, Michelle Hicks-Levy,
         Jeannette Garcia, Denise Mincey Mills, Sharon Williams
  93.                    HENRY M. FLAGLER ELEMENTARY
            40:21 1:05:14 1:05:15 1:07:40 1:07:40 = 5:06:10
         Maria Corzo, Crystal Cabrera, Veronica Llera-Acosta, Jannet Sanchez,
         Zulema Lamazares
  94.                      JOHN G. DUPUIS ELEMENTARY
          1:01:54 1:01:55 1:01:56 1:01:56 1:01:56 = 5:09:37
         Lourdes Nunez, Marcia Gonzalez, Idalis Betancourt, Victoria Betancourt,
         Tania Recino
  95.                     FIENBERG/FISHER K-8 CENTER
            45:38   53:34 1:11:02 1:12:05 1:12:05 (1:21:02) (1:21:06) = 5:14:24
         Gareth Pearson, Mary Murphy, Ryan Murphy, Madeline Henry, Sean Herron,
         Renee Carrillo, Cassandra Hernandez
  96.                 DR. CARLOS J FINLAY ELEMENTARY
          1:03:06 1:03:06 1:03:07 1:03:08 1:03:08 (1:03:11) (1:03:15) = 5:15:35
         Vickie Rodriguez, Elena Octala, Maria Escoto, Armando Garcia, Marie
         Orth-Sanchez, Alejandro Escoto, Alyssa Morales
  97.                  HIALEAH GARDENS MIDDLE SCHOOL
          1:02:34 1:02:35 1:03:27 1:03:39 1:03:41 (1:03:44) = 5:15:56
         Evelyn Torres-Mchale, Janel Jackson-Lefebvre, Francisco Serio, Niurka
         Davis, Jimenez Maritza, Janelle Jimenez
  98.                          SCOTT LAKE ELEMENTARY
          1:00:22 1:04:23 1:04:23 1:04:24 1:04:24 (1:04:24) (1:17:18) = 5:17:56
         Jerome Warrern Jr., Fatima Balderramos, Lakesha Wilson-Rochelle,
         Andrea Adderly, Ldavis1127@yah Davis-Sims, Oyinlola Oyegunle, Yvuanda
         Warrern
  99.                          M.A. MILAM K-8 CENTER
            54:21 1:01:27 1:11:03 1:11:03 1:12:38 (1:12:38) = 5:30:32
         Alexis Diaz-Rubio, Allyson Diaz-Rubio, Mayte Gonzalez, Alina Fonseca,
         Felix Fuentes, Yvette Fuentes
 100.                        DR. ROBERT B. INGRAM EL
          1:06:32 1:06:32 1:06:33 1:06:33 1:11:45 = 5:37:55
         Aliette Pierre-Joseph, Krizia Fernandez-Herrera, Cynthia Clay, Marisa
         Moceri, Cathleen Burbank
 101.                        NORTH MIAMI SENIOR HIGH
          1:13:49 1:13:50 1:13:50 1:13:51 1:13:56 = 6:09:16
         Elvira Ruiz-Carrillo, Craig Larkin, Alex Carrillo, Chandrell Larkin,
         Ceira Larkin
 102.                          ROYAL PALM ELEMENTARY
          1:14:30 1:14:33 1:14:33 1:14:36 1:15:59 (1:16:00) (1:16:02) = 6:14:11
         Kathleen Fernandez, Rivero Claudia, Marcia Cardona, Milagro C Mena,
         Obet Luzardo, Sophia Cobas, Lilianne Fernandez