RACE RESULTS BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING
Rotary Club of Weston
Presents
21st Annual Run for Tomorrow
Half Marathon
Race Results
Weston, Florida December 09,2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018

Top Three Overall Male

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Finish Pace
1 696 1 Elliott Mason 40 36:41 5:55 1:19:16 1:19:15.85 6:03
2 509 2 Luis Tovar 33 37:53 6:06 1:21:30 1:21:29.47 6:13
3 596 3 Miguel Tellez 47 37:57 6:07 1:23:09 1:23:08.46 6:21
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018

Top Three Overall Female

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Finish Pace
1 749 20 Guadalupe Merlos 37 43:22 6:59 1:33:30 1:33:29.43 7:08
2 615 23 Rachelle Ginsberg 40 1:35:26 1:35:26.00 7:17
3 688 28 Jessica Wagner 46 44:30 7:10 1:36:59 1:36:58.74 7:24
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018


Top Three Master Male

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Finish Pace
1 402 4 Robert Pulsifer 40 39:17 6:20 1:24:11 1:24:10.02 6:26
2 345 5 R Chris Oesch 51 39:15 6:19 1:25:53 1:25:52.85 6:34
3 286 9 Jorge Lopez 47 41:01 6:36 1:28:38 1:28:37.62 6:46
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018


Top Three Master Female

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Finish Pace
1 668 44 Caryn Lubetsky 47 48:11 7:46 1:42:13 1:42:12.12 7:48
2 389 53 Meagan Bradley 41 48:55 7:53 1:43:56 1:43:55.73 7:56
3 384 61 May Pini 42 49:03 7:54 1:45:57 1:45:56.36 8:05
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018


Top Three Grand Master MALE

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Finish Pace
1 227 11 Michael Hollander 54 41:23 6:40 1:29:10 1:29:09.49 6:49
2 691 14 Michael Yarid 54 43:28 7:00 1:31:50 1:31:49.32 7:01
3 606 15 Scott V. Smith 51 43:10 6:57 1:32:00 1:31:59.26 7:02
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018


Top Three Grand Master FEMALE

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Finish Pace
1 127 121 Martha Degrazia 67 53:20 8:35 1:54:15 1:54:14.39 8:43
2 82 186 Diane Calloway 52 52:06 8:23 2:03:58 2:03:57.92 9:28
3 437 191 R Dalida Ruiz 53 56:16 9:04 2:04:12 2:04:11.57 9:29
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018


Top Three Senior Grand Master MALE

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Finish Pace
1 228 63 Dennis Hosue 60 47:15 7:37 1:46:03 1:46:02.32 8:06
2 456 64 R Carlos Saraiva 68 48:02 7:44 1:46:10 1:46:09.96 8:06
3 308 74 Stuart Masch 61 51:51 8:21 1:48:49 1:48:48.16 8:18
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018


Top Three Senior Grand Master FEMALE

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Finish Pace
1 435 336 Margaret Rosier 62 1:09:09 11:08 2:28:37 2:28:36.49 11:21
2 262 344 Maryanne Langro 66 1:04:53 10:27 2:29:15 2:29:14.53 11:24
3 624 402 R Debbie Nyman 60 1:13:22 11:49 2:43:10 2:43:09.16 12:27
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 489 89 Alejandro Storper 14 46:13 7:27 1:51:28 1:51:24.97 8:30
2 99 119 R Xiang Chi 17 51:25 8:17 1:54:05 1:53:52.00 8:42
3 397 185 Gary Proctor, Jr. 13 55:47 8:59 2:03:22 2:03:00.92 9:24
4 465 350 R Shrey Shalia 12 1:09:19 11:10 2:31:33 2:29:46.31 11:26
5 644 451 R Daniel Roncancio 15 1:08:09 10:59 2:56:50 2:56:21.15 13:28
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 439 233 R Valeria Ruiz 17 53:14 8:34 2:16:02 2:10:11.89 9:56
2 585 331 Syrafina Mohammed 14 1:04:58 10:28 2:28:17 2:28:03.16 11:18
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 24 49 Nicholas Angiolilli 24 48:08 7:45 1:43:02 1:42:56.93 7:52
2 349 213 Samuel Ortega 24 57:29 9:15 2:07:55 2:07:31.64 9:44
3 574 215 Kyle Kajy 24 1:01:07 9:51 2:08:09 2:07:40.51 9:45
4 97 345 Michael Chaves 20 54:28 8:46 2:29:11 2:29:09.96 11:23
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 69 227 R Maria Briceño 23 58:47 9:28 2:10:21 2:09:58.24 9:55
2 374 359 Katerina Perez 23 1:06:13 10:40 2:32:48 2:32:17.19 11:37
3 9 371 Andrea Alespeiti 22 1:10:22 11:20 2:35:01 2:34:19.88 11:47
4 11 372 Raquel Alespeiti 22 1:10:24 11:20 2:35:01 2:34:21.63 11:47
5 499 377 Cecily Tavernini 24 1:09:56 11:16 2:36:07 2:35:26.74 11:52
6 217 391 Alexandra Hegge 24 1:08:57 11:06 2:40:25 2:39:54.29 12:12
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 664 6 R Laurence Kidd 25 39:35 6:23 1:26:12 1:26:07.10 6:35
2 197 35 Samuel Gotts 26 47:01 7:34 1:38:50 1:38:48.92 7:33
3 694 85 David Stuart 29 50:31 8:08 1:51:01 1:50:46.80 8:28
4 335 136 R Luis Munoz Tebar 27 53:32 8:37 1:56:17 1:55:56.12 8:51
5 190 179 Luis Gonzalez 29 55:04 8:52 2:02:38 2:02:29.77 9:21
6 354 306 Leon Pabon 25 55:53 9:00 2:20:28 2:20:08.25 10:42
7 154 375 R Bradly Feller 29 1:10:46 11:24 2:35:58 2:35:19.78 11:51
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 377 125 April Perry 28 53:46 8:40 1:57:41 1:54:22.96 8:44
2 124 141 Emily Daycock 26 51:56 8:22 1:56:27 1:56:26.63 8:53
3 143 178 Vanessa Elguera 26 55:16 8:54 2:02:30 2:02:12.77 9:20
4 114 220 R Erika Cruz 29 55:51 9:00 2:09:07 2:08:58.07 9:51
5 59 246 Anastasia Bokareva 29 1:00:02 9:40 2:12:15 2:12:03.18 10:05
6 213 264 Marina Hanssen 27 1:03:20 10:12 2:14:26 2:13:57.98 10:14
7 493 279 Jenni Sujka 26 1:03:20 10:12 2:16:56 2:16:26.28 10:25
8 189 300 Deileen Gonzalez 29 1:01:38 9:55 2:20:12 2:19:05.74 10:37
9 302 399 Kathryn Manresa 29 1:08:07 10:58 2:41:28 2:41:03.79 12:18
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 274 7 Patrick Leung 34 42:23 6:50 1:28:15 1:28:13.63 6:44
2 85 17 I Thiago Carone 30 42:26 6:50 1:32:42 1:32:39.97 7:05
3 671 21 Brandon McWalters 31 43:27 7:00 1:33:34 1:33:31.00 7:09
4 391 26 Jorge Luis Pompa Vargas 34 45:00 7:15 1:36:36 1:36:35.54 7:23
5 472 32 Matthew Silsby 30 45:45 7:22 1:38:09 1:37:56.19 7:29
6 676 48 Phil Patterson Jr 34 48:29 7:49 1:42:56 1:42:55.02 7:52
7 498 50 Andy Taveras 32 1:43:09 1:43:08.75 7:53
8 49 66 Andrew Ben 32 44:52 7:14 1:46:17 1:46:10.81 8:06
9 309 83 Peter Maskow 32 49:38 8:00 1:50:26 1:50:21.39 8:26
10 548 103 Jose Yepez 34 54:38 8:48 1:52:59 1:52:42.59 8:36
11 638 113 R Luis Duco 32 48:15 7:46 1:53:22 1:53:18.27 8:39
12 602 135 Hamza Youcef 34 50:01 8:03 1:55:55 1:55:50.42 8:51
13 695 200 Brennan Leckey 31 1:01:12 9:51 2:05:16 2:05:08.60 9:33
14 683 223 Kevin Sullivan 33 58:25 9:25 2:10:43 2:09:30.20 9:53
15 511 225 Anderson Trancoso 31 1:01:12 9:51 2:09:40 2:09:33.76 9:53
16 95 338 R Duane Chamberlain 32 1:08:32 11:02 2:29:58 2:28:35.18 11:21
17 648 356 Abdulrahman Akkam 34 1:07:23 10:51 2:30:31 2:30:30.80 11:29
18 296 393 R Venkat Maddineni 33 1:11:43 11:33 2:40:41 2:40:07.53 12:13
19 634 394 Kyle Weisenberg 33 1:14:19 11:58 2:40:53 2:40:18.60 12:14
20 192 492 Miguel Gonzalez 31 1:42:32 16:31 3:37:27 3:36:15.41 16:30
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 576 54 Michelle Lankey 32 49:27 7:58 1:44:18 1:44:03.24 7:57
2 405 67 Anna Radushka 30 50:33 8:09 1:47:04 1:46:49.71 8:09
3 485 86 Connie Standish 30 51:44 8:20 1:51:06 1:50:51.35 8:28
4 149 112 Maude Exantus 33 53:10 8:34 1:53:34 1:53:16.63 8:39
5 162 131 Krystle Fitzpatrick 33 53:23 8:36 1:55:13 1:55:07.13 8:47
6 510 169 Whitney Townsend 32 55:06 8:52 2:00:08 1:59:47.04 9:09
7 109 232 Whitney Cole 32 1:00:16 9:42 2:10:28 2:10:07.96 9:56
8 102 253 Romadelys Chirinos 34 59:08 9:31 2:13:03 2:12:39.82 10:08
9 506 379 R Manuela Torrealba 33 1:10:48 11:24 2:36:07 2:36:00.05 11:54
10 508 403 Samantha Torres 34 1:06:44 10:45 2:43:17 2:42:37.15 12:25
11 215 461 Xiomara Hechavarria 32 1:13:55 11:54 3:10:53 2:57:46.57 13:34
12 50 462 Katherine Ben-David 34 1:22:59 13:22 2:58:50 2:58:01.52 13:35
13 427 469 Kristina Rocafort 33 1:19:24 12:47 3:05:43 3:04:39.17 14:06
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 27 8 Teylor Arboleda 37 40:58 6:36 1:28:37 1:28:33.58 6:46
2 679 13 Andy Ransford 38 41:22 6:40 1:33:51 1:31:34.47 7:00
3 179 22 Jorge Garcia Hincapie 35 45:11 7:17 1:34:49 1:34:40.49 7:14
4 549 25 R Kurt Yock 37 45:20 7:18 1:36:19 1:36:11.79 7:21
5 223 34 Mariano Herrera Menghi 38 44:30 7:10 1:38:27 1:38:20.71 7:31
6 333 46 R José Morales 39 48:34 7:49 1:43:01 1:42:46.71 7:51
7 105 57 Peter Cimino 37 49:23 7:57 1:44:39 1:44:19.00 7:58
8 579 65 Raul Martinez 38 49:29 7:58 1:46:24 1:46:10.06 8:06
9 193 82 Nazareno Gonzalez 38 46:58 7:34 1:50:16 1:50:13.26 8:25
10 626 107 Engels Pena 38 52:36 8:28 1:53:13 1:52:55.53 8:37
11 370 111 R Luis Paz 37 54:24 8:46 1:53:35 1:53:16.28 8:39
12 613 115 Victor Cabral 38 55:50 9:00 1:53:45 1:53:26.02 8:40
13 407 129 Jesus S Ramirez Penaloza 36 46:26 7:29 1:54:55 1:54:51.06 8:46
14 76 132 R Fernando Cabrera 36 54:42 8:49 1:55:51 1:55:34.40 8:49
15 502 155 Lane Thompson 37 55:50 9:00 1:58:34 1:58:16.16 9:02
16 156 184 Juan Jose Fernandez 37 55:49 8:59 2:06:18 2:02:57.84 9:23
17 91 194 R Pablo Catrofes 39 53:33 8:37 2:04:24 2:04:08.13 9:29
18 289 204 R Luis Luciani 35 58:27 9:25 2:07:11 2:06:18.20 9:39
19 372 205 R William Pena 38 55:48 8:59 2:06:29 2:06:24.56 9:39
20 276 221 Eric Lewis 38 57:44 9:18 2:09:20 2:09:06.74 9:51
21 317 236 Harrison Medrano 37 55:12 8:53 2:11:03 2:10:59.91 10:00
22 310 265 Joe Mason 37 1:03:22 10:12 2:14:26 2:13:59.86 10:14
23 35 269 Alex Augustin 39 58:21 9:24 2:15:11 2:14:49.72 10:18
24 521 283 Armando Valverde 37 1:03:22 10:12 2:17:29 2:16:51.43 10:27
25 584 288 R Chuck Meyer 37 1:03:20 10:12 2:17:53 2:17:24.96 10:29
26 18 293 R Kishore Ambatipudi 38 1:03:15 10:11 2:18:24 2:17:55.47 10:32
27 477 302 Ryan Slater 39 57:10 9:12 2:19:46 2:19:29.88 10:39
28 7 355 Edinson Alcantara 37 1:04:05 10:19 2:30:43 2:30:26.74 11:29
29 318 363 Christian Mejia 36 1:11:05 11:27 2:38:00 2:33:09.00 11:41
30 542 367 Lee Williams 39 1:07:46 10:55 2:34:04 2:33:57.22 11:45
31 422 401 Robert Rios 38 1:08:47 11:05 2:43:14 2:42:25.54 12:24
32 275 423 Hector Levante 37 1:15:07 12:06 2:45:28 2:44:46.49 12:35
33 546 430 Nicholas Wolf 36 1:13:32 11:50 2:46:39 2:45:57.96 12:40
34 566 433 . Marko Djokic 39 1:12:55 11:44 2:49:12 2:48:34.00 12:52
35 450 454 Freddie Sanchez 37 1:11:22 11:30 2:57:41 2:56:49.75 13:30
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 526 60 Mandi Varnum 39 48:42 7:51 1:45:14 1:45:13.09 8:02
2 482 73 I Bruna Souza 36 50:04 8:04 1:48:40 1:48:38.23 8:18
3 116 87 Christina Cuadra 35 51:38 8:19 1:51:14 1:50:57.45 8:28
4 617 97 R Carolina Hernandez 38 51:42 8:20 1:52:30 1:52:12.16 8:34
5 421 104 Gaby Riofrio 36 52:59 8:32 1:52:50 1:52:45.75 8:37
6 360 105 Melissa Pariaug 36 52:22 8:26 1:53:05 1:52:47.36 8:37
7 285 130 Carolina Lopez 37 52:50 8:31 1:55:03 1:54:51.75 8:46
8 342 140 Heather Nobler 35 53:28 8:37 1:56:34 1:56:16.84 8:53
9 399 147 R Hellen Pulido 38 54:28 8:46 1:57:41 1:57:22.30 8:58
10 12 153 Cristina Almeida 35 55:30 8:56 1:58:48 1:58:08.30 9:01
11 386 163 Diana Pinto 35 56:02 9:02 1:58:39 1:58:34.85 9:03
12 385 176 R Debbie Pinto 37 57:29 9:16 2:03:42 2:01:58.47 9:19
13 371 209 R Richelle Pena 36 56:21 9:05 2:07:17 2:07:12.02 9:43
14 635 222 Laura Hernandez 35 1:01:03 9:50 2:26:50 2:09:16.38 9:52
15 381 248 R Dannit Pierce 38 1:03:22 10:12 2:12:45 2:12:18.26 10:06
16 210 251 R Brianna Haggard 38 1:00:23 9:44 2:12:42 2:12:31.57 10:07
17 532 268 Maida Velez-Kopet 38 1:03:05 10:10 2:14:34 2:14:09.80 10:15
18 277 274 Tonya Leytze 39 1:03:24 10:13 2:15:54 2:15:32.22 10:21
19 236 287 Sharla Jefferso 38 1:00:23 9:43 2:17:41 2:17:18.83 10:29
20 315 305 Maureen McLeod 39 1:04:34 10:24 2:20:46 2:20:06.96 10:42
21 540 325 R Jeri Wheeler 39 1:02:19 10:02 2:26:42 2:26:18.71 11:10
22 393 326 R Caroline Portella 38 1:08:10 10:59 2:27:12 2:26:38.71 11:12
23 597 332 Tami Ting 37 1:04:58 10:28 2:28:17 2:28:03.30 11:18
24 680 337 Michele Ranta 35 1:05:55 10:37 2:28:44 2:28:32.52 11:20
25 461 351 R Stacey Schwartz 38 1:05:59 10:38 2:30:45 2:29:49.78 11:26
26 355 374 Bella Padeh 36 1:10:26 11:21 2:35:54 2:35:12.49 11:51
27 400 384 Linnet Pulido 37 1:09:07 11:08 2:38:01 2:37:39.92 12:02
28 554 411 Gabriela Zaviezo 36 1:16:25 12:18 2:44:22 2:43:32.96 12:29
29 341 413 Mellesia Nelson 38 1:13:43 11:52 2:44:29 2:43:40.81 12:30
30 553 440 R Celeste Zarate 37 1:21:25 13:07 2:52:01 2:51:17.80 13:04
31 83 443 Stefanie Cappon 36 1:22:34 13:18 2:53:14 2:52:24.04 13:10
32 415 480 Lauren Rey 35 1:26:52 13:59 3:16:14 3:15:25.85 14:55
33 177 489 Patricia Garcia 37 1:32:37 14:55 3:34:43 3:33:49.95 16:19
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 271 12 Alex Lemmon 42 41:57 6:45 1:31:40 1:31:30.74 6:59
2 598 16 R Maxim Umarov 41 42:50 6:54 1:32:22 1:32:15.72 7:03
3 219 18 Carlos Heras 40 42:15 6:48 1:33:06 1:33:04.25 7:06
4 455 29 Marco Santos 41 45:02 7:15 1:37:02 1:36:55.72 7:24
5 209 30 Julio Gutierrez 44 45:07 7:16 1:37:36 1:37:35.57 7:27
6 452 33 Reinaldo Sanchez 40 43:33 7:01 1:38:11 1:38:05.34 7:29
7 250 37 R Sean Killen 44 47:34 7:40 1:40:00 1:39:59.63 7:38
8 36 40 R Joaquin Avila 41 45:10 7:16 1:41:04 1:41:02.77 7:43
9 611 42 Jose Biton 44 47:51 7:42 1:41:43 1:41:27.02 7:45
10 551 56 Nik Michniewicz 41 49:02 7:54 1:44:14 1:44:09.39 7:57
11 622 72 R Pramod Muddasani 43 51:34 8:18 1:48:42 1:48:26.45 8:17
12 697 88 r Christian Ramirez 41 52:11 8:24 1:51:11 1:51:02.95 8:29
13 26 93 Reinaldo Araujo 41 52:47 8:30 1:52:03 1:51:44.64 8:32
14 430 94 Josh Rodriguez 44 54:21 8:45 1:52:14 1:51:49.46 8:32
15 313 101 Kyle McAfee 40 50:52 8:12 1:52:41 1:52:27.67 8:35
16 64 123 R Jay Borja 44 51:54 8:22 1:54:27 1:54:13.12 8:43
17 534 124 R Santiago Villarreal 42 52:30 8:27 1:54:45 1:54:17.87 8:44
18 445 138 R Armando Salcedo 44 54:33 8:47 1:56:10 1:56:04.87 8:52
19 352 150 Kay Oster 42 57:07 9:12 1:58:02 1:57:51.91 9:00
20 198 152 Christian Goyes 43 57:41 9:17 1:58:29 1:58:05.73 9:01
21 225 154 Brian Hirshorn 44 54:58 8:51 2:00:12 1:58:14.14 9:02
22 365 164 R Prakash Patel 40 54:39 8:48 1:58:46 1:58:41.60 9:04
23 278 165 R Peixiang Liu 44 45:26 7:19 1:58:51 1:58:50.52 9:04
24 387 177 R Filipe Pinto 44 57:29 9:15 2:03:42 2:01:58.90 9:19
25 481 187 R Joaquin Soto 42 59:06 9:31 2:03:54 2:03:26.20 9:25
26 627 188 Rafael Pena 41 57:50 9:19 2:03:51 2:03:30.58 9:26
27 231 190 Nadim Hussein 43 57:14 9:13 2:04:44 2:03:50.15 9:27
28 237 203 John Jettinghoff 43 54:59 8:51 2:06:50 2:05:58.81 9:37
29 304 211 R Gustavo Mariotto 41 55:45 8:59 2:08:20 2:07:18.57 9:43
30 169 254 R Matthew Fryer 44 1:04:30 10:23 2:13:25 2:12:41.86 10:08
31 404 270 R Rama Rachappa 44 1:00:15 9:42 2:15:21 2:14:53.42 10:18
32 112 275 R Carlos Cortez 44 1:01:44 9:57 2:15:42 2:15:34.76 10:21
33 663 281 R Sachin Kachhal 42 57:34 9:16 2:16:47 2:16:41.25 10:26
34 244 298 Raghava Karri 44 1:02:10 10:01 2:19:36 2:18:54.61 10:36
35 175 308 R Darwin Garces 43 1:02:38 10:05 2:25:32 2:20:29.04 10:43
36 57 313 Joshua Bierwiler 40 1:06:07 10:39 2:22:22 2:21:42.05 10:49
37 56 329 R Carlos Betancourt 42 1:08:27 11:01 2:28:39 2:27:57.32 11:18
38 62 335 German Bonesi 44 1:03:32 10:14 2:28:42 2:28:23.37 11:20
39 207 347 R Fabio Augusto Guimaraes Ferreira 40 1:08:54 11:06 2:29:47 2:29:14.70 11:24
40 208 353 R Vijay Gunda 44 1:04:24 10:22 2:30:36 2:30:02.58 11:27
41 642 368 Thomas Lalturi 42 1:12:11 11:37 2:34:43 2:34:03.81 11:46
42 369 400 R Gerardo Paz 40 1:12:46 11:43 2:42:55 2:42:10.07 12:23
43 107 436 R Iosef Cohen 40 1:09:54 11:15 2:50:43 2:50:09.96 12:59
44 306 452 R Ram Marri 42 1:23:22 13:25 2:57:16 2:56:37.27 13:29
45 166 463 R Alvaro Freites 41 1:13:56 11:54 2:58:25 2:58:12.42 13:36
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 519 76 R Giovanna Valdivia 43 49:28 7:58 1:49:07 1:48:53.11 8:19
2 495 91 R Alexandra Szczerban 42 54:13 8:44 1:52:02 1:51:39.61 8:32
3 94 114 R Luisa Chalbaud 42 54:27 8:46 1:53:37 1:53:21.01 8:39
4 719 116 Melissa Blanco 41 52:55 8:31 1:53:48 1:53:35.02 8:40
5 639 134 R Elise Renkonen 42 54:53 8:50 1:55:52 1:55:46.03 8:50
6 515 143 R Maria Urrechaga 42 53:33 8:38 1:57:04 1:56:41.06 8:55
7 609 146 R Maria Alvarado 44 53:37 8:38 1:57:10 1:56:49.47 8:55
8 640 151 R Rossella Zini 43 56:15 9:04 1:58:24 1:58:04.16 9:01
9 573 158 Jessik Jaar Arango 41 52:23 8:26 1:58:35 1:58:28.91 9:03
10 314 161 Helen McKenzie 44 55:51 9:00 1:58:49 1:58:31.81 9:03
11 490 162 Magdalay Suarez 40 55:47 8:59 1:58:54 1:58:33.85 9:03
12 186 172 Magaly Gauntlett 41 55:12 8:53 2:00:29 2:00:26.52 9:12
13 104 181 R Tanja Christensen 41 56:03 9:02 2:03:07 2:02:46.07 9:22
14 577 192 Giovana Leiva 42 56:17 9:04 2:04:03 2:03:59.18 9:28
15 168 218 Esther Frometa 43 56:54 9:10 2:08:52 2:08:28.95 9:49
16 396 229 Denise Proctor 43 58:44 9:28 2:10:22 2:10:02.98 9:56
17 293 250 R Chava Lustig 44 1:00:24 9:44 2:12:42 2:12:31.39 10:07
18 132 271 Claudia Diaz 40 56:24 9:05 2:15:11 2:15:05.50 10:19
19 92 276 Marbell Cervantes 43 1:01:43 9:56 2:16:28 2:15:37.13 10:21
20 488 291 Carolina Stone 44 1:05:45 10:35 2:18:06 2:17:39.84 10:31
21 30 295 R Heidy Arellano 41 1:01:52 9:58 2:18:20 2:18:11.22 10:33
22 120 301 R Lori Dacosse 44 1:04:46 10:26 2:19:35 2:19:06.43 10:37
23 401 309 R Monica Pulido 42 1:03:57 10:18 2:21:35 2:21:05.48 10:46
24 3 312 Monica Acevedo-Soto 44 1:08:52 11:05 2:22:20 2:21:28.09 10:48
25 89 324 R Dinorah Castaneda 43 1:07:24 10:51 2:26:46 2:26:13.63 11:10
26 311 346 Amanda May 42 1:09:15 11:09 2:29:24 2:29:12.20 11:23
27 412 354 R Gianna Reginato 44 1:07:36 10:53 2:30:29 2:30:02.78 11:27
28 147 360 Tanya Esposito 40 1:09:12 11:09 2:33:33 2:32:58.61 11:41
29 473 382 Vikki Silva 43 1:14:39 12:01 2:38:13 2:37:21.23 12:01
30 492 389 R Ruth Suhood 44 1:10:48 11:24 2:38:35 2:38:27.93 12:06
31 555 405 Carla Zensen 41 1:10:10 11:18 2:43:51 2:42:55.86 12:26
32 238 425 R Michelle Johnson 43 1:27:39 14:07 2:44:53 2:44:52.59 12:35
33 93 431 Georgina Chades 40 1:13:52 11:54 2:47:45 2:47:07.75 12:45
34 464 432 R Sheena Shalia 40 1:15:24 12:09 2:50:10 2:48:22.98 12:51
35 96 444 Claudia Chaves 43 1:21:45 13:10 2:53:40 2:52:49.78 13:12
36 491 446 Rita Sud 43 1:17:47 12:31 2:55:00 2:54:15.99 13:18
37 486 447 Rhonda Stephanik 44 1:19:01 12:43 2:55:20 2:54:41.42 13:20
38 70 475 Corey Brown 42 1:32:27 14:53 3:14:54 3:14:02.09 14:49
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 33 10 Milton Arias 49 41:01 6:36 1:28:56 1:28:54.47 6:47
2 607 19 Ricardo Colon 46 43:15 6:58 1:33:08 1:33:07.13 7:07
3 565 45 R Carlos Catalan Gonzalez 47 48:47 7:51 1:42:24 1:42:23.04 7:49
4 269 51 R Fernando Leira 45 47:01 7:34 1:43:32 1:43:26.36 7:54
5 470 52 Ronald Siemens 46 49:28 7:58 1:43:54 1:43:38.97 7:55
6 670 55 Tim McDuffee 46 49:28 7:58 1:44:19 1:44:04.75 7:57
7 194 58 R Romny Gonzalez 49 49:27 7:58 1:44:59 1:44:43.67 8:00
8 75 59 Ricardo Cabral 45 48:33 7:49 1:45:06 1:44:50.95 8:00
9 51 68 Hicham Benabess 47 49:21 7:57 1:47:01 1:46:56.06 8:10
10 586 69 Guillermo Paris 46 49:00 7:54 1:47:27 1:47:23.56 8:12
11 463 70 R Rakesh Shalia 48 1:51:07 1:47:25.99 8:12
12 641 77 R Fernando Leaniz 47 49:23 7:57 1:49:18 1:48:59.62 8:19
13 13 81 Wayne Almeida 48 53:02 8:33 1:49:48 1:49:25.28 8:21
14 643 96 Jorge Cavlades 46 51:10 8:14 1:52:27 1:51:59.96 8:33
15 159 108 R Franklin Ferrer 45 53:34 8:38 1:53:22 1:52:58.72 8:38
16 428 110 R Jose Rocha 47 54:22 8:45 1:53:32 1:53:14.67 8:39
17 259 117 James Kwong 49 52:42 8:29 1:54:01 1:53:36.84 8:40
18 457 122 Marcello Sardenberg 45 53:33 8:37 1:54:29 1:54:10.66 8:43
19 323 127 Pablo Mijes 47 54:15 8:44 1:56:45 1:54:37.07 8:45
20 118 157 Shawn Currie 49 55:56 9:01 1:58:49 1:58:28.72 9:03
21 443 166 R Jeff Miller 48 54:49 8:50 1:59:12 1:58:54.17 9:05
22 608 171 Alexander Albores 45 58:26 9:25 2:00:35 2:00:08.86 9:10
23 220 173 Jhon Hernandez 47 55:13 8:54 2:00:30 2:00:27.69 9:12
24 63 197 R Enrique Bonifaz 49 59:45 9:37 2:05:14 2:04:46.97 9:32
25 557 199 Xuejin Zhang 49 54:16 8:44 2:05:09 2:05:06.06 9:33
26 287 201 R Alexandre Loschiavo 48 54:41 8:48 2:05:47 2:05:27.61 9:35
27 90 212 R Richard Castro 47 56:11 9:03 2:07:44 2:07:26.29 9:44
28 240 214 R Anthony Johnson Jr 49 1:01:08 9:51 2:08:06 2:07:39.39 9:45
29 338 216 R Andres Nauffal 46 59:37 9:36 2:08:29 2:08:08.38 9:47
30 589 231 R Felipe Pinzon 45 53:17 8:35 2:10:21 2:10:05.77 9:56
31 222 239 R Cristobal Herrera 46 58:52 9:29 2:11:34 2:11:16.87 10:01
32 494 242 Srinivas Suram 45 57:02 9:11 2:12:27 2:11:51.36 10:04
33 199 244 R Brian Graff 46 59:58 9:40 2:12:24 2:12:01.22 10:05
34 170 260 Sammy Fung 45 1:02:00 9:59 2:14:45 2:13:44.73 10:13
35 367 272 Andrew Paul 47 59:31 9:35 2:16:26 2:15:23.25 10:20
36 517 278 R Juan Valbuena 48 1:02:28 10:04 2:16:42 2:16:22.54 10:25
37 205 285 R Fernando Guillen 49 1:03:09 10:10 2:17:31 2:17:02.17 10:28
38 172 292 R Marc Gambrill 48 59:54 9:39 2:18:07 2:17:42.76 10:31
39 20 297 Raviprakash Andapally 46 1:02:19 10:02 2:19:23 2:18:50.11 10:36
40 110 307 Eric Coleman 46 1:05:58 10:37 2:20:53 2:20:17.17 10:43
41 98 311 R Antonio Chavez 48 1:03:41 10:15 2:21:50 2:21:21.47 10:47
42 460 314 Seth Schwartz 47 1:03:29 10:13 2:22:43 2:21:59.25 10:50
43 61 342 Dale Bondanza 49 1:10:07 11:18 2:29:37 2:28:58.58 11:22
44 249 352 Nitin Khanna 48 1:08:07 10:58 2:30:26 2:29:53.28 11:27
45 284 358 R Alexandre Lopes 47 57:36 9:17 2:39:39 2:31:00.05 11:32
46 356 369 Yoram Padeh 45 1:10:27 11:21 2:34:48 2:34:08.08 11:46
47 429 378 R Juan Manuel Rodrigues 49 1:09:04 11:07 2:36:13 2:36:00.01 11:54
48 299 388 R Nalini Malneedi 47 1:05:54 10:37 2:38:58 2:38:26.83 12:06
49 434 390 R Luis Roncancio 48 1:06:54 10:46 2:39:27 2:38:58.09 12:08
50 379 398 R Alan Pfau 49 1:07:48 10:55 2:41:39 2:41:00.87 12:17
51 65 407 R Darren Brent 49 1:15:07 12:06 2:43:47 2:43:17.09 12:28
52 257 410 R Girish Kunchum 45 1:14:29 12:00 2:43:54 2:43:26.09 12:29
53 23 415 Pedro Angel 45 1:09:27 11:11 2:44:49 2:44:05.21 12:31
54 282 449 Hernan Londono 48 1:13:53 11:54 3:08:19 2:55:14.76 13:23
55 140 453 Venkatesh Duggaraju 45 1:20:19 12:56 2:57:18 2:56:45.11 13:29
56 601 457 Erasmo Alvarez 48 1:16:04 12:15 2:58:09 2:57:26.82 13:33
57 411 458 Ujwal Reddy 47 1:17:27 12:28 2:58:09 2:57:35.88 13:33
58 38 477 Lakshmi Balusu 49 1:17:58 12:33 3:15:06 3:14:32.14 14:51
59 21 481 Rohan Anderson 49 1:32:16 14:51 3:19:09 3:18:49.59 15:10
60 418 482 Roberto Ricossa 49 1:28:04 14:11 3:20:56 3:20:44.28 15:19
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 226 71 R Emilia Hoffman 48 51:20 8:16 1:47:46 1:47:30.67 8:13
2 31 75 R Clara Argote 48 50:52 8:12 1:54:34 1:48:43.72 8:18
3 505 79 Christina Tolon 49 51:25 8:17 1:49:22 1:49:14.52 8:20
4 409 90 R Silvina Rebagliatti 46 52:57 8:32 1:51:35 1:51:25.92 8:30
5 431 99 R Denise Rogersziegler 49 50:08 8:05 1:52:39 1:52:23.34 8:35
6 541 106 R Abby Wilentz 46 52:25 8:27 1:52:58 1:52:48.86 8:37
7 15 118 Iliana Alvarado 46 53:24 8:36 1:54:11 1:53:46.55 8:41
8 201 126 Ann Green 45 50:37 8:09 1:54:34 1:54:28.48 8:44
9 216 159 R Tammy Hedges 48 55:56 9:00 1:58:43 1:58:29.75 9:03
10 376 175 Jamie Perko-Mcpartland 46 55:53 9:00 2:01:11 2:01:05.61 9:15
11 214 180 Vivian Hassegawa 46 57:07 9:12 2:03:11 2:02:45.25 9:22
12 246 182 R Carol Kelly 49 55:53 9:00 2:03:03 2:02:53.99 9:23
13 281 183 R Unchalee Lodin 49 55:41 8:58 2:03:19 2:02:55.97 9:23
14 291 196 Michelle Lunderby 49 58:43 9:27 2:04:19 2:04:17.76 9:29
15 126 198 Stella De La Rosa 45 59:07 9:31 2:05:06 2:04:50.77 9:32
16 382 207 Lourdes Pineda 49 59:56 9:39 2:07:14 2:06:47.95 9:41
17 344 228 R Candy Oesch 46 59:59 9:40 2:10:22 2:09:59.25 9:55
18 72 235 Alejandra Bryce 46 58:55 9:29 2:11:15 2:10:49.11 9:59
19 101 243 Alejandra Chirino 45 1:04:06 10:19 2:12:37 2:11:59.65 10:05
20 476 249 Cindy Sirois 45 1:03:09 10:10 2:13:10 2:12:29.16 10:07
21 165 257 Ann Marie Font 45 1:00:24 9:44 2:13:40 2:13:15.09 10:10
22 17 263 Marina Alvarez 46 1:01:50 9:58 2:14:06 2:13:55.54 10:13
23 693 280 Michelle Young 48 1:02:14 10:01 2:16:58 2:16:31.05 10:25
24 432 315 Frederique Roggero 49 1:06:55 10:47 2:22:54 2:22:18.51 10:52
25 141 316 R Paula Eckardt 45 1:05:14 10:30 2:23:04 2:22:52.92 10:54
26 406 328 Josefina Ramirez 48 1:06:27 10:42 2:28:25 2:27:54.58 11:17
27 605 349 r Kativska Vegas 45 1:10:03 11:17 2:30:22 2:29:33.21 11:25
28 346 365 Evelyn Olaechea 48 1:07:54 10:56 2:34:07 2:33:25.25 11:43
29 191 370 R Martha Gonzalez 48 1:10:39 11:23 2:34:39 2:34:09.38 11:46
30 84 380 R Lilliana Cardona 45 1:08:34 11:03 2:37:25 2:36:46.22 11:58
31 303 383 R Andreina Manzo 47 1:14:39 12:01 2:38:11 2:37:21.50 12:01
32 446 409 Walkiria Salem 49 1:11:45 11:33 2:44:02 2:43:21.88 12:28
33 77 412 Sandra Caceres 49 1:16:27 12:19 2:44:24 2:43:35.22 12:29
34 378 420 Suzette Peterkin-Denton 48 1:11:42 11:33 2:45:03 2:44:24.65 12:33
35 44 426 Vanessa Baumgartner 47 1:14:42 12:02 2:45:51 2:45:02.90 12:36
36 474 429 R Carolina Simosa 49 1:13:27 11:50 2:46:27 2:45:46.17 12:39
37 135 455 R Andrea Diaz-Valdez 49 1:16:13 12:16 2:57:39 2:56:59.28 13:31
38 155 460 Ana Feo 47 1:22:57 13:21 2:58:29 2:57:38.88 13:34
39 603 468 r Allison Brizuela 46 1:21:45 13:10 3:05:25 3:04:35.20 14:05
40 256 476 R Karen Kroboth 48 1:22:27 13:17 3:15:03 3:14:13.44 14:49
41 146 478 Laura Espinosa 45 1:35:41 15:24 3:14:54 3:14:53.10 14:52
42 100 479 Luisa Chindemi 48 1:26:04 13:51 3:15:13 3:15:02.34 14:53
43 167 483 Monica Friera 46 1:28:07 14:11 3:20:56 3:20:47.43 15:19
44 81 486 Viviana Callahan 49 1:22:58 13:22 3:25:50 3:24:59.10 15:39
45 239 493 Tonya Johnson 48 1:34:05 15:09 3:37:35 3:36:46.91 16:33
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 320 27 R Pablo Meles 54 44:29 7:10 1:36:36 1:36:35.66 7:23
2 336 31 Antonio Nadais 52 45:06 7:16 1:37:36 1:37:35.61 7:27
3 301 36 Gino Manole 51 46:47 7:32 1:40:06 1:39:58.96 7:38
4 187 47 Scott Goldstein 54 46:49 7:32 1:43:00 1:42:53.90 7:51
5 295 62 R Juan Macario 52 48:45 7:51 1:46:10 1:45:49.64 8:05
6 535 84 R Alejandro Viloria 51 52:14 8:25 1:50:57 1:50:39.15 8:27
7 321 95 R Domingo Menaches 50 49:31 7:59 1:51:55 1:51:52.61 8:33
8 662 98 Juan Jaramillo Garcia 52 51:47 8:20 1:52:26 1:52:14.58 8:34
9 22 120 R Cesar Angel 51 52:35 8:28 1:53:59 1:53:52.38 8:42
10 466 128 Wali Shareef 53 53:42 8:39 1:55:00 1:54:46.47 8:46
11 480 145 R Michael Solomon 52 53:00 8:32 1:57:06 1:56:48.69 8:55
12 111 149 R Iko Corluka 50 56:15 9:04 1:58:08 1:57:41.38 8:59
13 28 156 R Jose Arcaya 50 54:35 8:47 1:58:45 1:58:25.56 9:03
14 524 160 R Luis Vargas 54 55:51 9:00 1:58:49 1:58:31.70 9:03
15 718 168 John Stout 51 52:46 8:30 1:59:41 1:59:32.90 9:08
16 297 170 R Rudy Magasrevy 53 56:44 9:08 2:00:14 1:59:49.32 9:09
17 46 193 Edgar Belfort 51 55:34 8:57 2:04:34 2:03:59.45 9:28
18 153 195 Boris Fayfer 54 55:57 9:01 2:04:35 2:04:08.68 9:29
19 483 206 R Geraldo Souza 50 57:23 9:15 2:06:51 2:06:29.93 9:39
20 652 208 Spencer Aronfeld 53 56:18 9:04 2:06:59 2:06:58.09 9:42
21 366 210 Mauricio Patino 52 57:14 9:13 2:07:21 2:07:14.54 9:43
22 47 219 R Luis Bello 52 58:12 9:22 2:09:09 2:08:57.67 9:51
23 4 224 Javier Acosta 52 1:00:27 9:44 2:09:49 2:09:30.41 9:53
24 447 234 Adolfo Salgueiro 53 56:02 9:01 2:10:54 2:10:42.60 9:59
25 34 238 R Jose Ariza 52 58:17 9:23 2:11:47 2:11:16.02 10:01
26 74 256 Alvaro Buitrago 52 1:01:26 9:54 2:14:18 2:13:09.75 10:10
27 497 267 Keith Tang 50 1:03:01 10:09 2:14:24 2:14:08.11 10:14
28 520 273 R Juan Valencia 52 1:01:12 9:51 2:15:50 2:15:27.21 10:20
29 151 277 Antonio Faraone 52 1:01:45 9:57 2:16:28 2:15:39.71 10:21
30 414 282 Jairo Restrepo 50 56:05 9:02 2:16:52 2:16:46.72 10:27
31 438 286 R Harold Ruiz 51 58:45 9:28 2:23:01 2:17:10.84 10:28
32 229 290 R Luis Hoyos 54 1:03:53 10:17 2:17:52 2:17:27.61 10:30
33 501 310 Leslie Thomas 52 1:01:35 9:55 2:21:19 2:21:14.41 10:47
34 161 317 R Jeff Fitzgerald 54 1:05:32 10:33 2:23:17 2:22:55.94 10:55
35 471 323 R Luis Sifontes 54 1:07:01 10:47 2:26:39 2:26:01.39 11:09
36 503 327 Don Todd 51 1:04:58 10:28 2:26:58 2:26:47.75 11:12
37 29 340 Juan Ardila 51 1:06:15 10:40 2:29:18 2:28:47.00 11:21
38 563 343 R Jose Ayalla 51 1:10:28 11:21 2:29:40 2:29:01.39 11:23
39 202 357 R David Grossman 50 1:09:01 11:07 2:32:56 2:30:50.17 11:31
40 188 366 Alberto Gomez 51 1:04:49 10:26 2:33:44 2:33:35.94 11:43
41 616 373 R Luis Gomez 50 1:05:25 10:32 2:35:41 2:34:48.14 11:49
42 529 434 Luis Joel Vazquez 53 1:12:02 11:36 2:48:46 2:48:45.04 12:53
43 137 465 . Renato Dominguez 52 1:31:58 14:48 3:00:22 3:00:21.38 13:46
44 500 471 Victor Tavernini 52 1:15:41 12:11 3:06:43 3:06:03.11 14:12
45 71 474 Darius Brown 50 1:32:23 14:53 3:14:54 3:13:58.97 14:48
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 413 217 R Sheila Rendon 50 1:01:06 9:50 2:08:57 2:08:28.51 9:49
2 8 237 Lisa Alea 54 1:01:22 9:53 2:11:35 2:11:07.95 10:01
3 440 241 Tacy Rupp 53 1:03:18 10:12 2:12:11 2:11:45.49 10:04
4 233 252 Francesca Imberti 51 57:21 9:14 2:12:52 2:12:38.09 10:08
5 368 259 Madeline Pavone 50 1:03:21 10:12 2:19:44 2:13:33.48 10:12
6 674 284 R Lorena Najera 51 1:00:29 9:44 2:17:03 2:16:53.91 10:27
7 145 294 Leonila Engelmann 50 1:03:44 10:16 2:18:22 2:18:09.58 10:33
8 620 296 R Marisa Markowicz 51 1:03:26 10:13 2:18:48 2:18:21.23 10:34
9 350 304 Dahlia Ortisi 53 1:04:36 10:24 2:20:29 2:19:53.59 10:41
10 185 318 R Tina Gatto 52 1:07:31 10:52 2:24:00 2:23:28.34 10:57
11 128 333 R Lilian Deleon 51 1:09:41 11:13 2:28:45 2:28:05.37 11:18
12 103 334 Angelica Chiru 51 1:05:32 10:33 2:29:09 2:28:11.82 11:19
13 543 348 Theresa Williams 51 1:09:13 11:09 2:29:32 2:29:19.10 11:24
14 484 361 Iquo Spence 54 1:07:59 10:57 2:33:32 2:33:06.46 11:41
15 479 362 R Liliana Solanilla 52 1:10:12 11:18 2:33:57 2:33:08.84 11:41
16 425 381 R Sylvia Rivera 52 1:10:17 11:19 2:37:41 2:37:05.91 12:00
17 129 392 Myrna Delgado 53 1:06:20 10:41 2:40:18 2:40:00.44 12:13
18 380 396 R Marcela Phillips 50 1:12:45 11:43 2:41:11 2:40:39.11 12:16
19 580 404 Ayenza Matthews 50 1:08:27 11:01 2:43:08 2:42:39.15 12:25
20 121 408 Carmen Dalangin 53 1:15:25 12:09 2:43:51 2:43:18.20 12:28
21 468 417 Darby Sider 54 1:17:45 12:31 2:44:55 2:44:09.34 12:32
22 392 419 Jilenny Porras 53 1:16:24 12:18 2:45:06 2:44:14.35 12:32
23 268 428 Gina Lecates 52 1:12:02 11:36 2:46:13 2:45:43.68 12:39
24 536 437 R Nancy Stella Virgüez 53 1:20:56 13:02 2:51:11 2:50:18.12 13:00
25 337 438 R Carolina Napoli 53 1:20:55 13:02 2:51:13 2:50:19.85 13:00
26 55 442 R Claudia Berry 54 1:16:43 12:21 2:52:52 2:52:18.84 13:09
27 487 445 Ruth Stilwell 51 1:18:09 12:35 2:53:57 2:53:11.39 13:13
28 581 467 Chantal Mazar 53 1:20:16 12:55 3:05:04 3:04:19.08 14:04
29 475 472 Carmelita Singh-Mayer 53 1:27:02 14:01 3:09:02 3:08:44.83 14:24
30 178 484 Vanessa Garcia 52 1:40:54 16:15 3:26:02 3:23:06.76 15:30
31 340 485 Monica Nelsas 53 1:28:12 14:12 3:24:29 3:24:22.09 15:36
32 316 488 Jan McPherson 54 1:24:30 13:36 3:31:26 3:30:36.35 16:04
33 628 490 Michele Sharpe 50 1:32:37 14:55 3:34:42 3:33:50.02 16:19
34 52 494 Venetia Bennett 53 4:33:55 4:33:54.90 20:54
133 Rosaura Diaz 50 55:13 8:54
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 564 24 Jean-Louis Beaudonnet 58 45:14 7:17 1:35:59 1:35:56.11 7:20
2 523 38 Johnny Vargas 56 46:16 7:27 1:40:01 1:40:00.81 7:38
3 619 39 Doug Lindahl 55 46:28 7:29 1:40:23 1:40:19.73 7:40
4 203 41 Wayne Groves 55 46:42 7:31 1:41:24 1:41:20.05 7:44
5 136 43 Fredy Dinardi 59 46:41 7:31 1:41:47 1:41:44.02 7:46
6 398 92 R Gabriel Pulido 56 52:08 8:24 1:52:04 1:51:42.06 8:32
7 6 100 David Alcantara 55 51:19 8:16 1:52:28 1:52:24.38 8:35
8 364 102 Tony Patao 56 52:23 8:26 1:52:50 1:52:37.71 8:36
9 68 109 R Rafael Briceno 55 53:36 8:38 1:53:30 1:53:07.87 8:38
10 53 137 Ruben Bernal 57 50:14 8:05 1:56:11 1:55:56.55 8:51
11 325 144 Norberto Milan 55 54:32 8:47 1:56:56 1:56:44.93 8:55
12 612 174 Paul Browne 55 55:34 8:57 2:01:07 2:00:58.54 9:14
13 632 189 Humberto Vidal 55 48:43 7:51 2:03:39 2:03:32.97 9:26
14 568 226 R Jose Dario Florez 55 55:57 9:01 2:10:14 2:09:50.99 9:55
15 419 240 Kerry Riggs 58 57:03 9:11 2:11:45 2:11:25.75 10:02
16 163 245 Gilberto Flores 58 1:03:24 10:13 2:12:28 2:12:02.00 10:05
17 647 262 Lawrence Rubio 57 57:44 9:18 2:14:30 2:13:49.72 10:13
18 108 303 Franck Coisnard 55 1:05:03 10:28 2:20:28 2:19:46.48 10:40
19 273 319 R Gerardo Leon 56 1:09:48 11:14 2:25:59 2:25:16.00 11:05
20 454 320 Rafael Santana 55 1:01:46 9:57 2:25:43 2:25:19.03 11:06
21 152 321 Rolando Farias 57 1:04:16 10:21 2:25:43 2:25:29.48 11:06
22 444 322 James Saba 58 1:02:27 10:03 2:26:21 2:25:57.88 11:09
23 294 339 Phil Lynch 58 1:05:57 10:37 2:28:44 2:28:35.67 11:21
24 264 364 Andrés Lasaga 55 1:10:27 11:21 2:34:06 2:33:22.50 11:42
25 263 385 Erik Larson 58 1:05:57 10:37 2:38:38 2:38:06.93 12:04
26 122 386 Mohammad Daulatana 57 1:05:47 10:36 2:38:39 2:38:07.43 12:04
27 623 395 Derrick Munroe 55 1:09:03 11:07 2:42:27 2:40:22.42 12:14
28 230 416 Barry Hummel 56 1:17:45 12:31 2:44:55 2:44:07.96 12:32
29 629 459 Robert Suco 56 1:21:18 13:06 2:57:45 2:57:36.11 13:33
30 80 487 Raymond Callahan 57 1:14:56 12:04 3:25:51 3:25:00.37 15:39
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 183 247 Randi Garvey 59 1:00:07 9:41 2:12:19 2:12:15.94 10:06
2 258 258 Parmela Kutska 57 1:03:22 10:12 2:13:58 2:13:29.67 10:11
3 138 289 Jane Dozier 55 1:04:06 10:19 2:18:02 2:17:26.52 10:30
4 206 387 Mariella Guillen 55 1:12:15 11:38 2:38:52 2:38:23.42 12:05
5 298 435 Jackie Magruder 56 1:14:27 11:59 2:49:40 2:49:28.20 12:56
6 106 439 R Nancy Code 55 1:13:17 11:48 2:50:40 2:50:37.83 13:01
7 351 448 R Maria Osorio 56 1:19:57 12:52 2:55:59 2:55:10.47 13:22
8 572 464 Colleen Inman 59 1:24:09 13:33 2:59:05 2:58:31.88 13:38
9 117 466 Ines Curbelo 59 1:18:05 12:34 3:01:26 3:00:35.32 13:47
10 657 491 Audrey Campbell 58 1:41:45 16:23 3:37:26 3:35:27.51 16:27
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 593 139 Mark Russell 62 54:18 8:45 1:56:23 1:56:15.39 8:53
2 588 142 Nestor Pineda 61 51:08 8:14 1:56:54 1:56:38.38 8:54
3 417 167 R Peter Richter 61 55:17 8:54 1:59:46 1:59:29.91 9:07
4 531 202 . Luis Velez 62 58:11 9:22 2:05:36 2:05:27.71 9:35
5 150 261 Steve Fales 63 1:03:20 10:12 2:14:10 2:13:47.64 10:13
6 25 330 R Mauricio Arango 63 1:10:27 11:21 2:28:46 2:28:02.77 11:18
7 410 341 Shekar Reddy 60 1:04:08 10:20 2:29:38 2:28:57.77 11:22
8 10 376 Felipe Alespeiti 63 1:10:29 11:21 2:36:04 2:35:23.47 11:52
9 234 406 Pedro Inatty 63 1:13:42 11:52 2:44:04 2:43:17.03 12:28
10 453 422 Jay Sandhouse 60 1:16:53 12:23 2:45:11 2:44:43.61 12:34
11 37 427 Manuel Balian 64 1:06:25 10:42 2:45:47 2:45:20.15 12:37
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 458 456 Dawn Savine 63 1:22:36 13:18 2:57:55 2:57:04.65 13:31
2 144 473 Celeste Ellich 60 1:27:02 14:01 3:09:02 3:08:45.38 14:24
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 591 78 R Clayton Rocha 69 1:49:06 1:49:05.81 8:20
2 148 80 Larry Evans 68 49:37 7:59 1:49:21 1:49:16.45 8:21
3 575 133 R Laurence Kutler 65 51:37 8:19 1:55:55 1:55:40.18 8:50
4 423 230 Edward Ristaino 66 57:11 9:13 2:10:29 2:10:05.61 9:56
5 328 255 R David Mizrahi 65 2:12:46 2:12:45.67 10:08
6 552 299 R Joaquin Zagarra 66 1:05:22 10:32 2:19:31 2:18:57.75 10:37
7 348 414 Juan Oliveras 67 1:16:53 12:23 2:44:27 2:43:57.30 12:31
8 690 418 Juan Yanes 69 1:16:46 12:22 2:44:59 2:44:11.07 12:32
9 48 441 R Jan Bellows 68 1:23:18 13:25 2:52:27 2:52:09.34 13:08
10 538 470 David L Weinstock 68 1:23:42 13:29 3:06:20 3:05:36.70 14:10
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 86 148 R David Casey 70 54:31 8:47 1:57:50 1:57:30.84 8:58
2 353 266 Ozzie Oswald 72 1:03:00 10:09 2:14:54 2:14:07.35 10:14
3 547 397 Jose Yamamoto 72 1:10:42 11:23 2:41:35 2:40:52.10 12:17
4 451 421 Orlando Sanchez 71 1:10:18 11:19 2:44:40 2:44:29.17 12:33
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 248 450 Rohn Kessler 75 1:23:20 13:25 2:56:34 2:56:20.97 13:28
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace
1 261 424 R Alvaro Lamprea 81 1:14:53 12:04 2:45:28 2:44:51.07 12:35
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age 10k Pace Gun_time Net_time Pace