RACE RESULTS BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING
Rotary Club of Weston
Presents
21st Annual Run for Tomorrow
5k Race Results
Weston , Florida December 09, 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018

Top Three Overall Male

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Pace
1 1758 1 R Spencer West 47 17:35.78 5:40
2 1751 2 R A'Jani Stokes 16 18:08.03 5:51
3 1563 3 Steven Blau 35 19:01.07 6:08
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018

Top Three Overall Female

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Pace
1 1534 7 Summer Steere 15 20:02.89 6:28
2 1442 10 R Julie West 44 20:33.45 6:37
3 1494 26 Sharon Khalil 42 22:28.59 7:15
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018


Top Three Master Male

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Pace
1 1123 6 Luis Fajardo 43 19:36.97 6:19
2 1271 9 Timothy McCloskey 52 20:32.21 6:37
3 1653 15 R Rogelio Silva 48 21:21.17 6:53
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018


Top Three Master Female

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Pace
1 1484 65 R Amy Glick 54 24:56.00 8:02
2 1297 74 R Maria Nolau 47 25:07.82 8:06
3 1237 80 R Missy Longman 40 25:17.92 8:09
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018


Top Three Grand Master MALE

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Pace
1 1716 24 Allen Notkin 57 22:09.60 7:08
2 1378 35 Barry Schneiderman 65 23:03.67 7:26
3 1234 41 Griff Long 51 23:24.52 7:33
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018


Top Three Grand Master FEMALE

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Pace
1 1444 130 Marcy Winer 55 27:32.07 8:52
2 1715 153 Haydée Nieto 50 28:07.45 9:04
3 1587 163 Elizabeth Lucas 55 28:31.15 9:11
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018


Top Three Senior Grand Master MALE

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Pace
1 1199 43 R Joaquin Izquierdo 60 23:36.96 7:37
2 327 53 Alan Miller 70 24:20.85 7:51
3 1231 97 Michael Litel 63 25:54.54 8:21
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018


Top Three Senior Grand Master FEMALE

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Pace
1 1291 222 Heather Myrie 62 30:14.86 9:45
2 1112 236 Annmarie Dvoran 60 30:46.83 9:55
3 1787 280 Pamela Richardson 65 32:05.67 10:20
Run for Tomorrow 2018

Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1062 92 Mateo Centurion 7 25:54 25:49.28 8:19
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1074 123 R Vanessa Cinco 7 26:57 26:56.51 8:41
2 1554 239 Jolie Chan 8 31:05 30:48.93 9:56
3 1590 313 R Cheyenne Moulton 8 33:38 33:24.52 10:46
4 1790 512 r Ravi Sairaman 6 52:02 51:06.91 16:28
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1757 42 Kolton Viveros 9 23:31 23:29.35 7:34
2 1099 45 R Justin Dierking 10 23:38 23:35.41 7:36
3 1367 62 R Ramses Salcedo 9 25:17 24:36.94 7:56
4 1547 161 R Federico Nicolucci 9 28:24 28:21.77 9:08
5 1072 175 R Dylan Christoffersson 10 29:05 28:49.64 9:17
6 1039 231 R Johan Borja 10 30:31 30:27.53 9:49
7 1780 269 r Ayden Taub 10 31:53 31:47.23 10:14
8 1805 274 Felipe Arango 10 32:09 31:52.91 10:16
9 1393 277 R Nicolas Sokolik 9 32:03 32:02.36 10:19
10 1464 316 Gavin Breeding 10 34:19 33:47.56 10:53
11 1628 317 R Karolos Liveris 10 34:21 33:48.94 10:54
12 1386 326 R Ansh Shalia 9 34:14 34:07.76 11:00
13 1523 360 R Noah Rodriguez 10 36:07 36:01.38 11:36
14 1249 398 R Vedith Malneedi 9 38:27 38:04.07 12:16
15 1246 526 R Sathvik Maddineni 9 53:39 53:38.12 17:16
16 1245 535 R Karthik Maddineni 10 56:51 56:50.87 18:18
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1061 91 Luanna Centurion 9 25:56 25:49.14 8:19
2 1229 96 R Manuella Lima 9 25:55 25:52.32 8:20
3 1230 139 R Raphaela Lima 10 27:36 27:33.63 8:53
4 1431 164 Ava Vega 10 28:37 28:24.91 9:09
5 1108 182 R Brynlee Dunham 9 29:16 29:01.48 9:21
6 1105 228 R Kaylee Chirino 10 30:28 30:25.85 9:48
7 1256 238 Daniela Marin-Delgado 9 31:02 30:48.44 9:55
8 1340 345 Juliana Ribeiro 10 35:43 35:14.99 11:21
9 1592 383 R Candela Muente 10 37:40 37:09.67 11:58
10 1329 412 R Madeleine Probst 9 39:04 38:48.97 12:30
11 1268 419 R Maleha Marwah 10 39:28 39:17.52 12:39
12 1195 453 R Rania Isherdianto 10 42:37 42:23.80 13:39
13 1146 522 Emma Garcia 10 53:50 53:11.72 17:08
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1505 11 R Alessio Mazzi 12 20:43 20:42.38 6:40
2 1143 14 R Adrian Gandara 11 21:11 21:08.76 6:49
3 1265 47 R Julian Martinez 12 24:19 23:52.00 7:41
4 1413 104 Daniel Tartaglia 11 26:20 26:19.33 8:29
5 1115 119 R Jordan Edwards 11 26:49 26:47.34 8:38
6 1548 160 R Francesco Nicolucco 11 28:22 28:21.01 9:08
7 1374 162 Carter Sapp 11 28:23 28:22.55 9:08
8 1116 251 R Braeden Edwards 12 31:15 31:13.14 10:03
9 1576 342 R Samuel Gomez 12 35:25 35:12.23 11:20
10 1575 343 R Sebastian Gome 12 35:26 35:12.90 11:21
11 1522 359 R Gabriel Rodriguez 11 36:06 36:00.96 11:36
12 1205 426 Jayden Jimenez 11 39:48 39:37.14 12:46
13 1197 442 R Sebastian Itriago 12 41:22 40:58.09 13:12
14 1503 448 R Sean Longman 11 41:34 41:27.58 13:21
15 1770 524 Saba Gonzalez 11 54:13 53:32.74 17:15
16 1332 554 R Chetan Pulukuri 12 1:02:55 1:02:54.33 20:15
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1775 88 r Madison West 11 25:47 25:45.37 8:18
2 1005 125 Desiree Aime 11 27:08 27:07.64 8:44
3 1568 148 R Angela Canini 11 28:13 28:01.12 9:02
4 1296 188 R Kira Nichtawitz 11 29:48 29:13.39 9:25
5 1252 276 Maria Manso 12 32:47 32:01.03 10:19
6 1366 329 Isabella Salazar Gůmez 11 34:59 34:12.28 11:01
7 1084 330 Noelia-Sophia Cruz 11 35:02 34:15.98 11:02
8 1052 494 R Sydney Cameron 12 46:45 46:44.50 15:03
9 1462 507 R Daniella Bieber 11 50:11 50:05.28 16:08
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1135 8 Zach Fisher 14 20:32 20:28.61 6:36
2 1365 144 Carlos Ignacio Salazar Gomez 13 28:17 27:49.99 8:58
3 1577 179 Max Govaerts 14 29:03 28:57.26 9:20
4 1139 281 R Alex Frias 13 32:35 32:05.27 10:20
5 1267 402 Maximo Martinez 13 39:03 38:27.00 12:23
6 1490 449 R Eduardo Gutierrez 14 42:15 41:46.45 13:27
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1732 180 Jamesia Prue 13 29:40 28:57.87 9:20
2 1216 185 R Jordana Kotler 14 29:40 29:04.23 9:22
3 1498 216 R Nicole Londono 14 30:08 30:04.98 9:41
4 1406 224 Anaclara Stempel 14 31:04 30:16.56 9:45
5 1303 225 Maria Ordonez 14 31:04 30:16.56 9:45
6 1217 226 R Lauren Kotler 14 30:59 30:24.76 9:48
7 1266 263 Madison Martinez 14 32:15 31:38.66 10:12
8 1010 314 Anisha Andapally 13 34:00 33:37.44 10:50
9 1594 327 R Martina Muente 13 34:39 34:08.11 11:00
10 1762 344 R Valeria Zumaeta 14 35:26 35:13.61 11:21
11 1750 347 r Sarah Rojas 14 35:31 35:20.29 11:23
12 1769 349 r Valary Cronin 13 35:58 35:23.62 11:24
13 1641 414 R Caroline Johnson 14 39:36 39:04.03 12:35
14 1247 428 R Harika Malneedi 13 40:22 39:59.67 12:53
15 1050 492 R Ryan Cameron 14 46:44 46:43.81 15:03
16 1795 515 Sophia Thonis 14 52:57 52:09.35 16:48
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1493 4 Chris Jensen 15 19:05 19:03.33 6:08
2 1488 5 Hector Gonzales 17 19:23 19:20.72 6:14
3 1756 12 Logan Turnbach 16 21:12 21:06.80 6:48
4 1445 13 Logan Wright 18 21:12 21:08.46 6:49
5 1069 17 R Andre Chelle 15 21:35 21:31.46 6:56
6 1224 18 Kyle Lass 15 21:35 21:32.56 6:57
7 1583 20 R Benjamin Jones 17 21:57 21:48.04 7:02
8 1320 21 R David Perez 15 21:50 21:49.25 7:02
9 1372 22 Hayden Sandler 15 21:59 21:55.94 7:04
10 1466 37 Sergio Cardenas 16 23:19 23:09.65 7:28
11 1454 39 Jaquin Amigorena 15 23:20 23:11.10 7:28
12 1283 40 Alexander Montealegre 16 23:20 23:16.63 7:30
13 1528 49 R Alexander Sanderson 15 23:56 23:55.14 7:42
14 1560 51 R Jonathan Berger 16 24:45 24:09.39 7:47
15 1532 55 Jordan Silversmith 15 24:15 24:13.37 7:48
16 1165 67 R Alexander Gracia 16 24:56 24:47.38 7:59
17 1361 70 R Daniel Ruiz 18 24:59 24:53.65 8:01
18 1496 73 Anthony Licata 15 25:04 25:02.11 8:04
19 1611 75 R Skye Steere 17 25:25 25:10.31 8:07
20 1544 86 r Brandon Lopez 15 25:46 25:35.65 8:15
21 1080 89 Austin, A Cordero 18 25:50 25:47.25 8:19
22 1240 90 Santiago Lopez 16 25:50 25:49.08 8:19
23 1045 108 Christopher Cacciola 18 26:21 26:20.64 8:29
24 1101 124 Kyle Dixon 15 27:04 27:01.17 8:42
25 1461 131 Fernando Bencomo 16 27:32 27:22.14 8:49
26 1457 198 Pablo Ariza 15 29:45 29:33.79 9:31
27 1640 234 R Daniel Johnson 17 31:12 30:40.10 9:53
28 1768 273 r Nikoli Cronin 17 32:27 31:50.57 10:15
29 1100 287 R Tomas Diniz Santos 18 32:39 32:18.89 10:25
30 1645 425 R Alberto Loaiza 18 39:54 39:30.12 12:43
31 1255 436 Kyle Marin 18 41:17 40:30.58 13:03
32 1276 495 Gordon Michael 16 47:29 46:57.22 15:07
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1117 29 Diana Ellis 17 22:49 22:43.39 7:19
2 1322 48 R Paola Perez 18 23:58 23:52.77 7:42
3 1288 87 Daniel Msadoques 17 25:40 25:36.11 8:15
4 1323 106 Tatiana Perez 15 26:23 26:19.68 8:29
5 1530 152 Kendall Schweitzer 15 28:05 28:04.19 9:03
6 1513 157 R Valeria Olano 18 28:29 28:13.12 9:05
7 1092 192 Angeline Demianew 16 29:27 29:21.94 9:28
8 1538 219 R Katelen Valdez 15 30:07 30:06.80 9:42
9 1558 307 R Gabriela Berger 19 33:42 33:06.83 10:40
10 1667 374 Katrina Bowers 17 37:23 36:37.43 11:48
11 1158 387 Emma Gonzalez 18 37:22 37:18.07 12:01
12 1381 427 Skylar Scorca 18 40:36 39:45.65 12:48
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1162 19 R Gary Gordillo 24 22:23 21:47.03 7:01
2 1531 33 Uri Serruya 24 22:53 22:51.86 7:22
3 1621 68 R Francisco Hernandez 20 24:55 24:50.70 8:00
4 1546 121 r Ken Shimizu 21 27:12 26:54.37 8:40
5 1746 126 Joshua St. Thomas 24 27:34 27:09.84 8:45
6 1351 353 R Matthew Romero 23 35:31 35:30.04 11:26
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1127 173 Negeen Fallahzadeh 22 29:46 28:46.82 9:16
2 1223 215 Maria Alejandr Landaeta 24 30:30 30:03.75 9:41
3 1515 240 Eloiza Pearlman 22 31:34 30:52.42 9:57
4 1293 260 Antuanett Navarro 24 32:28 31:34.98 10:10
5 1041 432 Alexa Brooks 23 40:43 40:19.49 12:59
6 1042 438 Tiffani Browne 24 41:20 40:44.90 13:07
7 1588 540 Vanessa Maldonado 20 58:28 57:57.09 18:40
8 1432 547 Megan Vega 23 1:00:14 59:20.40 19:06
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1387 30 Fidelio Sime Segur 29 22:58 22:46.02 7:20
2 1317 111 R Francisco Peleato 27 28:41 26:28.44 8:32
3 1603 143 Christopher Plante 28 28:12 27:48.15 8:57
4 1404 212 Mitchell Steiner 26 29:57 29:56.02 9:39
5 1124 266 Khashayar Fallahzadeh 29 32:43 31:43.35 10:13
6 1096 296 Matthew Dickson 28 33:07 32:48.02 10:34
7 1264 308 R Emanuel Martinez 29 33:36 33:07.10 10:40
8 1335 350 Kristian Reister 28 36:05 35:25.25 11:25
9 1697 372 R Michael Kimok 29 36:53 36:35.36 11:47
10 1200 510 R Robby Janer 28 50:52 50:51.55 16:23
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1043 110 Shanna Budd 25 27:13 26:27.97 8:32
2 1414 133 Jessica Tasson 29 28:16 27:26.81 8:51
3 1316 155 Yury Pedroza 28 28:20 28:05.28 9:03
4 1382 169 Amanda Scott 27 30:52 28:37.29 9:13
5 1220 190 Josefina Krauss 26 29:43 29:18.97 9:27
6 1767 200 Josie Warren 29 29:51 29:37.25 9:33
7 1111 213 R Nicole Dusing 25 30:29 30:02.65 9:41
8 1689 259 Haley Halverson 25 32:01 31:34.72 10:10
9 1580 261 Haley Halverson 25 32:03 31:35.11 10:10
10 1473 267 Jessica Deblois 29 32:08 31:43.69 10:13
11 1463 270 Katelyn Bliss 25 32:30 31:49.71 10:15
12 1596 357 Christina Nunez 25 36:14 35:47.90 11:32
13 1430 377 Jessica Varnum 29 37:16 36:50.25 11:52
14 1001 394 Estefania Abasolo 25 40:42 37:45.37 12:10
15 1065 488 R Bianca Chang 26 46:54 46:28.54 14:58
16 1636 518 Kyrsten Alvarez 26 53:07 52:36.99 16:57
17 1373 541 Susana Santos 25 58:30 57:59.40 18:40
18 1238 544 Joann Lopez 29 59:00 58:21.21 18:47
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1479 32 R John Duhe 31 23:30 22:51.21 7:22
2 1614 56 R Dmitri Suslov 33 24:28 24:21.87 7:51
3 1443 109 Maxwell Wigglesworth 30 26:56 26:27.11 8:31
4 1415 132 Mark Tasson 31 28:17 27:24.26 8:50
5 1425 147 Cristian Ugarte 32 28:53 27:59.11 9:01
6 1742 248 Frank Santos 32 31:34 31:07.56 10:02
7 1423 391 Aj Townsend 31 38:24 37:34.25 12:06
8 1227 472 Matt Liebhaber 31 44:50 44:12.93 14:14
9 1145 523 Andres Garcia 33 53:50 53:11.98 17:08
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1501 28 Kellie Long 34 22:50 22:43.00 7:19
2 1477 59 R Laura Dobrzanski 34 24:43 24:28.19 7:53
3 1807 76 R Larisa Sidorovich 34 26:11 25:14.18 8:08
4 1037 134 Jessica Bockelman 30 27:48 27:28.20 8:51
5 1142 151 R Blanca Galvez 33 28:08 28:02.57 9:02
6 1020 177 Victoria Austin 33 28:56 28:50.45 9:17
7 1416 195 Alexandra Taylor 31 30:11 29:23.71 9:28
8 1643 214 Amanda Long 30 30:26 30:03.24 9:41
9 1304 237 Christina Ortega 34 31:10 30:47.30 9:55
10 1735 271 Caridad Rodriguez 31 32:37 31:49.98 10:15
11 1446 337 Jamie Wynkoop 32 35:17 34:49.94 11:13
12 1021 358 Adriana Azzolini 30 36:28 36:00.21 11:36
13 1733 409 Kerry-Ann Pryce 31 39:19 38:44.14 12:29
14 1602 415 Michele Pemberton 31 39:46 39:10.49 12:37
15 1056 461 Michelle Cardona 32 43:25 43:02.68 13:52
16 1311 462 Karen Parkin 34 59:28 43:06.51 13:53
17 1269 469 Lina Mateus 33 44:27 43:48.17 14:06
18 1212 471 Heather Kohn 30 44:51 44:12.28 14:14
19 1385 474 Jhanjhri Shah 34 44:25 44:18.84 14:16
20 1318 475 Natassicia Pemberton 30 45:17 44:44.06 14:24
21 1306 479 Isleidy Ortiz 31 46:23 45:50.61 14:46
22 1241 486 Vanessa Lopez 32 46:52 46:22.19 14:56
23 1622 491 R Veronica Febres Ubidia 33 46:42 46:41.86 15:02
24 1637 517 Lilly Paez 30 53:07 52:35.99 16:56
25 1126 520 Morvarid Fallahzadeh 30 53:41 52:39.65 16:57
26 1772 525 Roxy Gonzalez 34 54:15 53:35.32 17:15
27 1797 538 Jakera Frazier 34 57:47 57:34.97 18:33
28 1798 539 r Chenoa McGer 34 57:47 57:36.19 18:33
29 1299 553 Stephanie Nolting 32 1:03:23 1:02:42.66 20:12
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1006 46 Esaie Aime 39 23:46 23:45.01 7:39
2 1420 50 Raphael Torres 38 24:08 23:55.47 7:43
3 1812 52 Santo Rosario 36 24:13 24:11.16 7:48
4 1620 66 R Joseph Kimok 37 25:05 24:47.14 7:59
5 1670 77 Luis Cadena 35 25:34 25:14.33 8:08
6 1177 81 Robert Hedgecock 39 25:45 25:19.99 8:10
7 1192 94 R Tom Hunker 39 26:12 25:50.35 8:19
8 1060 95 Jorge Centurion 38 25:56 25:52.22 8:20
9 1106 107 R Kenneth Drysdale 36 26:21 26:20.04 8:29
10 1193 113 Perica Ilic 36 27:03 26:36.15 8:34
11 1342 140 Augustine Rodriguez 35 27:56 27:35.16 8:53
12 1771 145 Dante Gallegos 37 28:16 27:52.89 8:59
13 1338 247 R Gustavo Reyes 38 31:38 31:06.57 10:01
14 1204 299 R Francisco A Jimenez 37 33:13 32:51.63 10:35
15 1337 311 Antonio Rey 38 33:59 33:19.72 10:44
16 1389 332 R Pushpinder Singh 38 37:14 34:30.15 11:07
17 1395 369 Edric Sossa 38 36:35 36:20.58 11:42
18 1435 378 Carlos Viafara 38 37:21 36:51.21 11:52
19 1290 381 R Richard Munoz 38 44:07 36:58.35 11:55
20 1190 433 Brian Hunker 36 40:49 40:27.83 13:02
21 1131 434 Carlos Fernandez 39 41:49 40:28.34 13:02
22 1331 444 Gary Proctor, Sr. 37 41:47 41:15.60 13:17
23 1589 456 R Luis Miranda Prieto 35 42:37 42:36.84 13:43
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1403 57 Astrid Sperling 38 24:32 24:24.99 7:52
2 1261 99 Jennifer Martin 38 26:13 26:01.82 8:23
3 1552 101 r Abby Meyer 36 26:17 26:05.78 8:24
4 1015 114 R Jackie Arboleda 36 27:10 26:37.34 8:35
5 1388 122 R Vanessa Sinaloa 37 26:57 26:56.33 8:41
6 1097 128 Amie Didia 39 27:26 27:10.86 8:45
7 1551 135 Thalia Montes De Oca 39 27:35 27:29.36 8:51
8 1542 171 R Monica Zagarra 37 28:54 28:41.66 9:15
9 1114 209 Monica E Gonzalez 36 29:53 29:50.57 9:37
10 1128 220 Lisa Fazenbaker 36 30:36 30:07.37 9:42
11 1470 230 R Heather Chirino 39 30:28 30:26.58 9:48
12 1232 232 S Glorimar Llavona 38 30:54 30:28.12 9:49
13 1553 254 r Vari Oavidon 37 31:28 31:17.34 10:05
14 1427 262 R Mairim Valle 39 31:58 31:35.65 10:11
15 1752 264 Erin Sudman 37 32:26 31:40.41 10:12
16 1120 265 R Tatiana Erazo 36 31:50 31:42.54 10:13
17 1607 286 Lianet Rodriguez 39 32:28 32:12.82 10:23
18 1550 294 r Laura Rojas 39 32:56 32:45.18 10:33
19 1160 300 Paula Gonzalez 39 33:28 32:51.83 10:35
20 1369 338 R Fabiana Sampaio 39 35:13 34:49.98 11:13
21 1383 380 Stephanie Sedell 35 37:08 36:53.65 11:53
22 1341 403 Erica Rivera 36 38:57 38:28.12 12:23
23 1319 404 Cristina Perez 37 38:51 38:30.75 12:24
24 1330 411 R Rachel Probst 37 39:05 38:48.45 12:30
25 1783 413 Manal Benabess 39 39:01 38:57.61 12:33
26 1059 418 Claudia Centurion 39 39:23 39:15.78 12:39
27 1781 420 Layla Billie 39 40:08 39:18.93 12:40
28 1618 422 Raeann West 39 40:10 39:23.61 12:41
29 1314 457 S Beatriz Paz 35 42:56 42:48.60 13:47
30 1333 459 R Diana Quijano 37 43:52 42:58.90 13:51
31 1377 497 R Naturi Sayogo 39 47:39 47:23.10 15:16
32 1535 500 R Angelica Suarez 37 47:49 47:32.40 15:19
33 1031 506 Angela Berrios 39 49:52 49:31.30 15:57
34 1164 508 Shannon Gore 36 50:32 50:11.58 16:10
35 1638 519 Carla Rivera 36 53:07 52:37.88 16:57
36 1202 527 Cassandra Jeffries 39 55:18 54:50.91 17:40
37 1298 552 Danielle Nolting 36 1:03:22 1:02:40.13 20:11
38 1138 555 Audrey Foy 38 1:04:56 1:04:04.26 20:38
39 1088 557 R Laxmi Dasari 39 1:04:08 1:04:07.59 20:39
40 1203 558 R Haritha Jillellamudi 38 1:04:09 1:04:08.63 20:39
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1257 23 R Juan Marquez 44 22:10 22:05.66 7:07
2 1499 25 David Long 40 22:29 22:21.60 7:12
3 1545 27 r Javier Landazur 40 22:44 22:32.87 7:16
4 1300 38 Scott Nortman 41 23:14 23:10.30 7:28
5 1098 44 R Justin Dierking 42 23:37 23:33.95 7:36
6 1025 64 R Alex Batalla 43 24:47 24:44.50 7:58
7 1426 93 Edmundo Valdez 40 26:06 25:49.97 8:19
8 1048 103 R Bryan Cahen 44 26:29 26:14.38 8:27
9 1608 120 R Juan Sanin 40 27:12 26:53.17 8:40
10 1676 142 R Ryan Dunham 40 27:53 27:42.06 8:55
11 1502 154 R Dan Longman 43 28:18 28:04.92 9:03
12 1321 170 Jose A. Perez 42 28:58 28:38.76 9:14
13 1038 202 R Bruno Boggi 44 29:55 29:41.30 9:34
14 1033 229 Felix Betancourt 41 30:58 30:26.32 9:48
15 1468 272 Erik Chafin 44 32:15 31:50.40 10:15
16 1543 275 Ken Zorovich 40 32:10 31:58.52 10:18
17 1013 282 Carlos Arango 41 32:23 32:08.56 10:21
18 1194 290 R Daddy Isherdianto 40 32:55 32:41.92 10:32
19 1591 312 R Kyle Moulton 43 33:37 33:23.70 10:45
20 1593 336 R Gonzalo Muente 43 35:16 34:46.40 11:12
21 1806 356 Glinn Fields 41 36:18 35:35.77 11:28
22 1627 362 R Ivan Bright 43 36:46 36:04.15 11:37
23 1424 451 Alejandro Troche 42 42:35 41:56.62 13:31
24 1458 465 Dainon Armstrong 44 44:32 43:37.59 14:03
25 1275 477 R Omar Medina 42 45:06 44:52.68 14:27
26 1526 511 R Ravi Sairaman 40 52:02 51:04.39 16:27
27 1364 513 R Ravi Sairaman 40 52:04 51:07.16 16:28
28 1375 528 Christian Saravia 40 55:27 54:51.59 17:40
29 1187 529 Jose Hidalgo 44 55:27 54:52.43 17:40
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1189 84 R Jamie Horwitz 42 25:59 25:26.79 8:12
2 1188 137 R Avishan Hojat-Kashani 41 27:54 27:31.15 8:52
3 1497 159 R Fabiana Lima 43 28:21 28:20.46 9:08
4 1598 176 R Ana Olivares 42 28:53 28:50.06 9:17
5 1207 184 R Romina Jimenez 41 29:24 29:01.88 9:21
6 1487 204 R Alexandra Gomez 43 29:46 29:45.82 9:35
7 1156 207 R Alexandra Gomez 43 29:48 29:46.96 9:36
8 1679 208 Elizabeth Garrard 42 30:14 29:49.04 9:36
9 1793 210 r Lorney Matamales 42 29:57 29:51.71 9:37
10 1076 243 R Rachel Collin 41 31:29 30:56.11 9:58
11 1083 257 Zonasha Creary 42 33:37 31:24.92 10:07
12 1633 258 R Yanine Rosario 41 31:30 31:25.71 10:07
13 1226 289 R Yu Li 44 32:49 32:39.13 10:31
14 1549 318 R Chiara Rossi 43 33:55 33:51.46 10:54
15 1258 322 R Juan Marquez-Luengo 42 34:05 34:00.71 10:57
16 1467 351 Diane Chafin 42 35:55 35:28.62 11:26
17 1510 352 Maria Morasso 44 35:59 35:28.68 11:26
18 1292 365 R Renata Natkeviciene 41 36:33 36:08.11 11:38
19 1600 384 R Delfina Oyenard 41 37:40 37:10.26 11:58
20 1141 385 R Virginia Galvani Ferreira D 44 37:27 37:11.69 11:59
21 1046 386 Jennifer Cacciola 40 37:58 37:13.97 12:00
22 1082 396 Kelli Covet 41 38:00 37:49.71 12:11
23 1032 397 Elaine Bertellotti 43 38:13 37:55.01 12:13
24 1642 399 Tatiana Da Cunha 44 38:30 38:07.33 12:17
25 1791 401 Bahati Banks 42 39:02 38:23.68 12:22
26 1360 407 R Shannon Rubio 41 39:01 38:37.12 12:26
27 1012 408 Maria Francia Arana 42 38:48 38:41.59 12:28
28 1310 421 Fernanda Padro 44 39:40 39:19.17 12:40
29 1436 440 Leslie Victoria 42 41:19 40:54.98 13:11
30 1749 447 r Eliza Wong 41 41:42 41:24.42 13:20
31 1102 454 Sydene Dixon 44 43:13 42:27.89 13:41
32 1176 463 Monique Hayes 42 43:55 43:30.13 14:01
33 1533 478 R Lucie Soto 42 45:07 45:00.37 14:30
34 1090 482 Namibia De La Guardia 41 46:28 45:54.41 14:47
35 1346 487 S Maria Alejandr Rodriguez 44 46:54 46:27.97 14:58
36 1051 493 R Shannon Cameron 43 46:45 46:44.08 15:03
37 1482 499 R Maria Ferrer 44 47:49 47:29.48 15:18
38 1248 501 R Sushma Malneedi 43 48:32 48:08.38 15:30
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1326 16 Chris Pitera 48 21:23 21:20.79 6:53
2 1521 34 R Allen Rodriguez 46 23:07 23:01.27 7:25
3 1567 36 R Julian Camacho 45 23:07 23:05.20 7:26
4 1597 54 R Patrick O'Donnell 46 24:19 24:12.53 7:48
5 1380 69 Johnny Schulz 49 25:08 24:52.20 8:01
6 1601 78 R Luis Parra 46 25:15 25:14.57 8:08
7 1604 79 R Felipe Proano 48 25:35 25:17.64 8:09
8 1584 82 R Christopher Jones 47 25:30 25:21.32 8:10
9 1140 85 R Arismendys Frias 45 26:03 25:33.75 8:14
10 1796 105 Robert Lutz 47 34:16 26:19.61 8:29
11 1680 115 David Gavilan 46 27:32 26:39.73 8:35
12 1262 136 Chris Martinez 48 27:36 27:30.69 8:52
13 1213 138 Peter Kong 45 27:47 27:32.66 8:52
14 1073 174 R Stefan Christoffersson 48 29:04 28:49.04 9:17
15 1053 181 Dwight Campbell 49 29:17 28:59.79 9:20
16 1794 191 r Juan Rosas 45 29:27 29:21.26 9:27
17 1295 196 R Anthony Nichtawitz 46 30:00 29:25.55 9:29
18 1270 205 William McBrien 47 30:03 29:46.31 9:35
19 1412 221 R Ramesh Sundaresan 47 30:35 30:08.25 9:43
20 1605 246 Michael Provost 48 31:14 31:05.45 10:01
21 1107 252 Jacinto Duarte 47 31:47 31:14.15 10:04
22 1091 288 Robert Demianew 47 32:23 32:19.62 10:25
23 1225 304 Eduardo Lecuna 46 33:19 32:55.71 10:36
24 1392 305 R Jonathan Sokolik 45 32:59 32:58.59 10:37
25 1313 334 Anthony Pavone 48 35:06 34:39.90 11:10
26 1029 339 R Alexandre Benites 49 35:17 34:50.16 11:13
27 1809 361 r Lucas A. Pastewski 48 36:52 36:03.43 11:37
28 1196 441 R Hilario Itriago 45 41:21 40:55.90 13:11
29 1308 496 Guillermo E Ospina 48 47:26 47:03.23 15:09
30 1624 502 R Jeffrey Gardner 49 49:45 48:42.22 15:41
31 1813 532 Micheal Miller 46 56:58 56:11.30 18:06
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1118 116 R Teresa Ellis 47 27:06 26:40.26 8:36
2 1623 129 R Catherine Lozada 49 27:31 27:17.95 8:48
3 1578 141 Chantal Govaerts-Voorbraak 48 27:42 27:37.52 8:54
4 1447 146 Mercedes Zak 48 28:23 27:54.81 9:00
5 1776 149 Melisa Fisher 48 28:51 28:01.16 9:02
6 1572 165 R Belgica Echezuria 48 28:43 28:30.74 9:11
7 1011 186 R Samantha Angelino 46 29:12 29:11.57 9:24
8 1632 197 Carissa Vega 48 29:43 29:33.30 9:31
9 1486 199 R Alyssa Goldstein 46 29:45 29:33.87 9:31
10 1555 242 R Collett Small 49 31:21 30:54.56 9:57
11 1179 245 Bonnie Hendrickx 46 31:11 31:00.06 9:59
12 332 255 R Claudia Montoya 45 31:19 31:18.14 10:05
13 1054 256 R Susy Campbell 45 31:24 31:23.62 10:07
14 1651 268 Sheryl Thomas 49 32:13 31:45.08 10:14
15 1514 278 Stephanie Parker 47 32:16 32:02.90 10:19
16 1792 324 r Maria Pia McLeod 47 34:06 34:02.43 10:58
17 1704 325 R Cecilia McLean 48 34:25 34:02.53 10:58
18 1654 348 R Veronica Lopez 48 35:29 35:20.57 11:23
19 1460 363 Tatiana Belmont 46 36:19 36:07.44 11:38
20 1565 364 R Lucy Bonilla 46 37:15 36:07.45 11:38
21 1408 371 R Cristina Stone-Guillen 49 36:51 36:27.11 11:44
22 1278 379 Catherine Miller 45 37:13 36:51.68 11:52
23 1630 389 R Maria Bisanti 49 38:06 37:20.92 12:02
24 1789 410 Dana Albury 47 39:04 38:45.84 12:29
25 1087 416 Belinda Daniel 46 40:06 39:13.27 12:38
26 1644 424 r Brizma Meza 47 39:55 39:29.84 12:43
27 1260 430 Carina Marrero 48 40:33 40:13.52 12:57
28 1285 458 Mitshuca Moreau 46 43:03 42:56.56 13:50
29 1437 466 Meris Villalona 46 44:31 43:37.87 14:03
30 1469 467 R Claudia Chavarrio 45 44:03 43:47.01 14:06
31 1049 468 Christine Cajuste 47 44:17 43:48.10 14:06
32 1130 470 Alisha Ferguson 48 44:31 44:02.74 14:11
33 1808 473 r Anna Pastewski 46 45:08 44:18.67 14:16
34 1109 503 Melissa Dunn 45 49:16 49:07.72 15:49
35 1648 543 Barbara Pestana 46 59:00 58:21.07 18:47
36 1356 548 Mireya Ruano 49 1:00:14 59:21.52 19:07
37 1181 551 N Maria Natalia Hernandez 45 1:01:26 1:00:53.09 19:36
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1244 58 R Hector Lozada 53 24:36 24:26.40 7:52
2 1483 60 R Kenneth Garbez 51 24:38 24:30.21 7:54
3 1512 61 R Juan Olano 51 24:49 24:33.07 7:55
4 1409 71 Scott Storper 50 24:56 24:54.91 8:02
5 1009 100 R Marcelo Almeida 51 26:10 26:02.99 8:24
6 1149 158 Scott Garver 51 28:20 28:19.67 9:08
7 1429 166 Daniel Vargas 50 29:04 28:33.70 9:12
8 1305 178 R Hayan Ortega 50 28:55 28:54.29 9:19
9 1428 189 Pablo Vanegas 53 29:37 29:15.81 9:26
10 1277 295 Chris Mihoulides 50 33:27 32:45.53 10:33
11 1254 309 R Emilio Manzo 51 34:14 33:07.42 10:40
12 1022 320 R Allan Baquerizo 54 34:12 33:54.38 10:55
13 1394 323 Phil Solarana 53 34:02 34:01.90 10:58
14 1629 368 R Frank Xie 50 36:57 36:19.79 11:42
15 1559 375 R Jonathan Berger 50 37:15 36:39.30 11:48
16 1047 395 Stephen Cacciola 53 38:30 37:48.49 12:11
17 1398 423 R Eduardo Souza Santos 51 39:50 39:29.65 12:43
18 32 429 Alfonso Arguello 50 40:32 40:11.01 12:57
19 1157 437 Daniel A Gonzalez 53 41:08 40:33.98 13:04
20 1491 450 R Enrique Gutierrez 51 42:15 41:47.00 13:27
21 1259 484 Camilo Marrero 54 46:31 46:10.33 14:52
22 1649 542 Charles Cartaya 54 59:00 58:20.87 18:47
23 646 560 George Soto 50 1:10:40 1:10:39.83 22:45
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1743 168 Diane Sheehan 52 28:45 28:37.20 9:13
2 1449 172 R Marcia Zerbini 53 28:50 28:42.68 9:15
3 1018 194 Adrienne Arteaga 50 29:44 29:23.46 9:28
4 1067 211 Paula Chartres 54 30:30 29:55.17 9:38
5 1370 218 Alcira Sanchez 50 30:07 30:06.37 9:42
6 1132 223 Cecilia Fernandez 52 30:18 30:13.50 9:44
7 1121 241 Cristina Escobar 54 31:01 30:53.42 9:57
8 1625 244 R Milagros Soto 50 31:13 30:59.60 9:59
9 1004 249 R Anabella Aguilar 50 31:24 31:07.73 10:02
10 1003 284 Irene Adjan 53 32:10 32:09.80 10:22
11 1002 298 R Christine Adams 54 33:15 32:48.96 10:34
12 1610 310 R Julie Steere 54 33:25 33:10.20 10:41
13 1779 315 r Tamy Faierman 51 33:45 33:39.22 10:50
14 1777 328 Norma Pozo 52 34:29 34:09.80 11:00
15 1095 341 R Caterina Di Maggio 52 35:33 35:10.52 11:20
16 1175 346 Kandy Haupert 54 35:46 35:18.31 11:22
17 1350 366 R Jennifer Romero 51 36:29 36:10.61 11:39
18 1615 367 Sharon Tapper-Gordon 53 36:38 36:18.92 11:42
19 1516 376 Colleen Phillips 54 37:37 36:42.43 11:49
20 1631 388 R Patrizia Bisanti 54 38:05 37:18.23 12:01
21 1134 400 n Heather Finn 50 39:02 38:17.06 12:20
22 1286 406 R Alexandra Moreda 50 39:00 38:36.46 12:26
23 1599 439 Michelle Osborne 54 40:55 40:53.66 13:10
24 1150 452 Eadie Gascoigne 54 42:06 41:59.83 13:32
25 1008 483 Maribel Alfonso 51 46:25 45:55.73 14:47
26 1434 485 Renee Venezia 54 46:54 46:20.78 14:56
27 1650 545 Mariateresa Rubio 54 58:44 58:28.18 18:50
28 1691 550 Dilia Hernández 53 1:01:26 1:00:50.13 19:35
29 1585 556 R Kavitha Kanuri 53 1:04:08 1:04:07.50 20:39
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1509 31 Joe Monks 58 23:33 22:47.14 7:21
2 1536 63 R Juan Toro 56 24:43 24:41.41 7:57
3 1186 72 Alan Heyd 56 25:09 24:58.90 8:03
4 1078 83 Bret Colteryahn 55 25:30 25:22.91 8:11
5 1058 98 Nelson Catala 55 25:58 25:53.87 8:21
6 1079 102 Dennis Contois 57 26:09 26:06.03 8:25
7 1478 117 John Driscoll 56 26:51 26:41.11 8:36
8 1307 118 Gerard Osborne 56 26:46 26:44.18 8:37
9 1652 156 R Luis Medina 58 28:43 28:09.52 9:04
10 1218 183 R Mark Kotler 56 29:37 29:01.54 9:21
11 1774 187 r Byron Jaffe 59 29:27 29:11.95 9:24
12 1639 193 R Paul Johnson 57 29:53 29:22.35 9:28
13 1219 206 Jorge Krauss 56 30:10 29:46.75 9:36
14 1086 227 R Alex Dalmady 58 32:40 30:25.26 9:48
15 1718 233 Michael O'Connor 58 31:38 30:37.07 9:52
16 1352 253 Nelson Rosado 59 38:26 31:16.98 10:05
17 1242 285 Allen Lowy 57 32:12 32:11.63 10:22
18 1281 291 R Steven Miller 57 32:54 32:43.40 10:32
19 1173 293 Rex Hardin 58 32:56 32:44.71 10:33
20 1448 297 R Edson Zerbini 57 32:53 32:48.11 10:34
21 1573 321 R Richard Grant 58 34:58 33:57.75 10:56
22 1206 445 Omar Jimenez 59 42:04 41:21.24 13:19
23 1362 537 Mario Rumasuglia 59 58:07 57:13.36 18:26
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1556 201 r Maria Hinojosa 55 29:50 29:39.19 9:33
2 1170 203 Carole Hall 56 29:52 29:44.60 9:35
3 1778 279 Michele Rutecki 59 32:23 32:04.42 10:20
4 1765 283 r Pam Works 59 32:35 32:08.88 10:21
5 1480 306 Lohna Erickson 59 33:11 33:06.25 10:40
6 1441 333 Darlene Weiss 55 34:46 34:38.37 11:09
7 1418 370 R Hien Temkin 56 36:39 36:22.12 11:43
8 1379 393 Leslie Schroeder 56 38:22 37:45.10 12:10
9 1137 446 Roxana Fonseca 57 42:04 41:22.35 13:19
10 1167 455 R Nathalie Gurrey 57 43:04 42:35.51 13:43
11 1402 460 Shevon Spence 58 43:06 43:00.11 13:51
12 1440 476 R Nancy Weirich 58 45:36 44:49.43 14:26
13 1163 490 Gordon Gordon 57 47:09 46:37.54 15:01
14 1353 505 Annette Rose 57 51:25 49:19.74 15:53
15 1155 509 R Heidi Golovin 55 50:45 50:26.36 16:15
16 1159 514 Maria Gonzalez 56 51:43 51:09.25 16:28
17 1007 530 R Ayuramy Alcala 57 56:26 55:27.59 17:52
18 1125 531 Mastaneh Fallahzadeh 59 56:40 55:39.53 17:55
19 1519 536 Lois Requa Dunn 59 58:06 57:10.16 18:25
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1358 112 R Richard Rubin 64 26:41 26:32.18 8:33
2 1485 127 R Joe Glick 61 27:25 27:10.51 8:45
3 1169 150 Anthony Hagerty 63 28:08 28:01.41 9:02
4 1154 167 R Tony Goetzinger 60 28:50 28:34.66 9:12
5 1347 217 Orlando Rodriguez 61 30:18 30:05.32 9:42
6 1024 235 R Robert Barona 61 30:42 30:40.45 9:53
7 1390 292 Dennis Smith 61 32:56 32:44.31 10:33
8 1144 301 R Peter Gannett 63 33:25 32:52.07 10:35
9 1129 302 Ralph Feinstein 64 33:07 32:54.14 10:36
10 1161 331 Gary Gordillo 63 34:51 34:17.74 11:03
11 1168 340 R Antoine Gurrey 62 35:28 34:57.13 11:15
12 1309 392 Jim Owen 64 38:24 37:40.53 12:08
13 1239 480 Mario Lopez 62 46:24 45:52.08 14:46
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1066 417 Antoinette Charles 63 39:27 39:15.17 12:39
2 1438 435 R Martha Visbal 63 40:44 40:29.99 13:03
3 1263 489 Denise Martinez 63 47:07 46:30.27 14:59
4 1345 516 Maria Rodriguez 61 52:35 52:21.32 16:52
5 1582 546 R Rama Iyengar 60 58:30 58:29.50 18:50
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1647 303 R Charles Keiser 66 33:13 32:55.05 10:36
2 1171 319 Vic Hanna 68 34:22 33:53.23 10:55
3 1014 382 Luis Arauz 65 37:25 37:05.77 11:57
4 139 405 R Bob Dozoretz 69 39:12 38:33.91 12:25
5 1191 431 Thomas Hunker 67 40:38 40:19.38 12:59
6 1417 498 R David Temkin 65 47:44 47:25.51 15:16
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1030 335 R Allyn Bernstein 67 34:56 34:41.00 11:10
2 1119 354 Ellen Emery 65 35:44 35:33.45 11:27
3 1027 355 Betty Beegens 66 35:43 35:33.81 11:27
4 1214 533 Marie Korenstein 68 57:23 56:37.38 18:14
5 1023 559 Ellen Barnette 65 1:07:52 1:07:43.90 21:49
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1289 504 A Mueller 71 49:44 49:11.03 15:50
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1354 373 Roberta Rosenblatt 72 37:07 36:36.17 11:47
2 1026 481 R Gloria Batalla 70 46:17 45:53.41 14:47
3 1044 534 Georgia Budyszewick 71 57:23 56:39.23 18:15
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1564 250 R Luciano Bonilla 77 31:23 31:08.51 10:02
2 1407 390 Rolf Sternglanz 79 37:43 37:25.71 12:03
3 1562 464 Robert Blau 78 43:51 43:30.36 14:01
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1357 549 Mireya Ruano 79 1:00:12 59:24.16 19:08
Run for Tomorrow 2018

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace
1 1368 443 Adolfo Salgueiro 80 41:16 41:02.30 13:13
2 1399 521 R Winsford Spears 83 53:44 53:00.65 17:04
Run for Tomorrow 2018

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Place Bib Oallplace Resident First Name Last Name Age Gun_time Net-Time Pace