RACE RESULTS BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING

Palm Beach County Employee 5K Run/Walk
PBC Kicks Asphalt
5k Race Results
West Palm Beach, Florida January 12, 2013

Palm Beach Employees Race 2013

TEAM LISTING

Place Teamname Tcode First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time
1 CJC C Rebecca Walker 57 29:58 29:53
2 CJC C Arlene Griffiths 48 38:37 38:30
3 ERM C David Witmer 29 26:40 26:28
4 ERM C Steven Pisano 42 28:26 28:12
5 ERM C Paul Davis 61 33:25 33:00
6 ERM C William Ross Shearer 44 35:02 34:47
7 ERM C Jerry Cook 48 36:05 35:51
8 ERM C Amanda Hughes 47 56:36 56:12
9 ERM C Marilyn Coppola 51 59:09 58:41
10 ERM C Carolyn Beisner 56 59:08 58:41
11 ESS C Nancy Albert 43 1:00:35 1:00:06
12 FDO C John Tierney 50 23:37 23:32
13 FDO C Peter Banting 55 25:37 25:30
14 FDO C Kyle Brown 25 26:30 26:26
15 FDO C Jason Davis 37 29:34 29:32
16 FDO C Juliana Suarez-Mitnik 44 30:55 30:50
17 FDO C Kenneth Denker 40 41:33 40:49
18 FDO C Bob Marks 58 41:34 41:12
19 FDO C Hedda Mitchell 50 48:34 48:15
20 FDO C Don Howard 55 53:41 53:24
21 FDO C David Kuzmenko 55 54:03 53:42
22 FDO C Larry Schaner 62 56:46 56:28
23 FDO C Allison Orr 50 1:00:35 1:00:09
24 FDO C Diane Purvis 64 1:11:55 1:11:35
25 ISS C Kim Adamczyk 44 24:41 24:37
26 ISS C Arie Rinaldy 34 26:38 26:31
27 ISS C Philip Johnsey 44 28:01 27:35
28 ISS C Daryl Baptist 51 30:37 30:33
29 ISS C Greg Johnson 40 34:16 34:11
30 ISS C Anne Cowan 49 39:38 39:24
31 ISS C Dicky Komalan 42 47:22 47:20
32 ISS C Teena Joseph 41 49:13 49:10
33 MEO C Katarzyna Bieluch 31 31:27 30:59
34 MEO C Linda Macapayag 49 1:04:12 1:03:29
35 OEO C Ethel Walker 65 46:36 46:26
36 OEO C Angela Smith 43 54:22 54:08
37 OEO C Triana Davis 48 54:22 54:10
38 OEO C Stefanie Rodriguez 42 1:00:34 1:00:19
39 PZB C Patricia Behn 41 39:24 39:03
40 PZB C Caroline Foulke 46 44:40 44:30
41 PZB C Barbara Pinkston-Nau 51 45:53 45:45
42 PZB C Denise Perez 50 46:18 45:58
43 PZB C Brenda Conner 51 46:55 46:38
44 PZB C Donna Adelsperger 53 48:58 48:48
45 PZB C Macy Davis 43 50:59 50:44
46 PZB C Diane Burress 58 54:52 54:30
47 SOE C Marion Sallenbach 53 25:58 25:57
48 SOE C Lisa Rodriguez 41 48:05 47:26
49 SOE C Amparo Korey 57 1:02:37 1:01:57
50 SOE C Amber Sacks 33 1:02:36 1:01:58
51 SOE C Cynthia Lugo 45 1:07:53 1:07:16
52 SOE C Denise Douyon-Rigaud 63 1:07:53 1:07:53
53 WUD C Eric Gonzalez 26 20:55 20:55
54 WUD C Brian Bumgardner 24 25:34 25:31
55 WUD C Nicholas Bumgardner 22 25:57 25:54
56 WUD C John Flynn 57 27:10 27:03
57 WUD C Victor Ortiz 33 30:54 30:47
58 WUD C Max Corzo 47 35:04 35:02
59 WUD C Randolph Miller 55 41:24 41:16
60 WUD C Chet Davis 46 44:12 43:49
61 WUD C John Goehring 60 44:23 44:12
62 WUD C Christopher Hughes 38 44:23 44:23
63 WUD C Maria Pacheco 40 50:33 50:22
64 WUD C Jennifer Nelson 62 51:51 51:39
65 WUD C Rebecca Coco 40 51:51 51:42
66 WUD C Anna Daniels 52 53:51 53:32
67 WUD C Barbara Myers 44 54:52 54:29
68 WUD C Yanet Hernandez 37 54:52 54:29
69 WUD C Virginia Williams 49 1:02:32 1:02:24
70 WUD C Tonya Robertson 42 1:02:32 1:02:24
71 WUD C Henry Melendez 50 1:04:42 1:04:00
72 WUD C Stan Weinstein 50 1:06:48 1:06:25
73 WUD C Jocelyn Colon 29 1:10:43 1:10:33
74 OFMB C John Wilson 51 23:27 23:22
75 OFMB C Ann Wilson 58 33:31 33:16
76 OFMB C Carla Crow 50 35:56 35:43
77 OFMB C Marianela Diaz 32 38:30 38:03
78 OFMB C Susan Neary 47 38:30 38:04
79 OFMB C Lisa Pontius 39 47:16 46:49
80 OFMB C Sherry Brown 44 52:12 51:52
81 OFMB C Liz Bloeser 59 52:12 51:53
82 OFMB C Jeremy Baker 37 1:02:35 1:02:08
83 OSBA C Tyshon Grimsley 40 1:19:56 1:19:14
84 LIBRARY C Steve Langerholc 35 29:40 29:29
85 LIBRARY C Cindy McIntosh 61 29:47 29:35
86 LIBRARY C Marjorie Lear 37 31:05 30:56
87 LIBRARY C Pierre H Joseph 46 33:39 32:58
88 LIBRARY C Jen Busch 38 34:16 34:04
89 LIBRARY C Isabel Toolsie 52 45:05 44:37
90 LIBRARY C Wing Yan Ng 30 47:23 47:08
91 LIBRARY C Cicely Douglas 35 48:08 47:24
92 LIBRARY C Heather Bilitjuk 33 48:09 47:35
93 LIBRARY C Susan Bermann 58 48:32 48:19
94 LIBRARY C Ima Valle 43 51:16 51:00
95 LIBRARY C Amberdenise Puckett 30 54:03 53:34
96 LIBRARY C Audrey Muratore 64 55:37 55:03
97 LIBRARY C Emma Whitney 49 55:38 55:03
98 LIBRARY C Tina Dupes 48 55:38 55:05
99 LIBRARY C Kimberly Stanfield 49 57:33 57:01
100 LIBRARY C Julie Brown 54 1:02:25 1:01:41
101 LIBRARY C Andrea White 49 1:09:22 1:08:33
102 LIBRARY C Grace Phillips 62 1:09:23 1:08:34
103 LIBRARY C Patty Hart-Smith 58 1:11:53 1:11:34
104 AIRPORTS C Gary Sypek 40 23:22 23:19
105 AIRPORTS C Jeff Bolton 48 24:51 24:44
106 AIRPORTS C Todd Kuhn 35 25:55 25:48
107 AIRPORTS C Ziaul Karim 45 27:43 27:39
108 AIRPORTS C Madelyn Balaguer 45 33:07 32:57
109 AIRPORTS C Shakira Kolb 32 49:50 49:04
110 AIRPORTS C Debbie Duncanson 40 49:50 49:34
111 AIRPORTS C Nancy Herrera 54 1:02:33 1:01:48
112 AIRPORTS C Debbie Reese 58 1:02:38 1:01:53
113 AIRPORTS C Martha Laverghetta 33 1:02:39 1:01:54
114 HEADSTART C Aysha Ilyas 59 49:46 49:45
115 PALM TRAN C Dario Zurita 34 25:09 24:58
116 PALM TRAN C Charles Frazier 43 27:33 27:08
117 PALM TRAN C Evette Ricketts 35 30:30 30:27
118 PALM TRAN C Rosanna Santana 27 32:43 32:33
119 PALM TRAN C Steve Quismundo 49 34:17 33:52
120 PALM TRAN C Julio Valega 49 39:18 38:35
121 PALM TRAN C Liliane Finke 53 46:40 46:17
122 PALM TRAN C Jacqueline Reavis 61 46:40 46:17
123 PALM TRAN C Jonathan Kavaliunas 61 46:40 46:19
124 PALM TRAN C John Webster 78 51:49 51:24
125 PALM TRAN C Ray McIntyre 54 52:28 52:03
126 PALM TRAN C Jeff McGregor 60 52:24 52:21
127 PALM TRAN C Regenia Robinson 46 56:43 56:31
128 PALM TRAN C Lavern Blackwood 40 57:01 57:01
129 PALM TRAN C Sharon Moore 48 57:35 57:33
130 PURCHASING C Brenda D'Agostino 58 39:22 39:17
131 PURCHASING C Sharon Cushnie 54 54:57 54:37
132 PURCHASING C Samara Cooper 42 59:06 58:36
133 PURCHASING C Beverly Brown 55 1:19:56 1:19:14
134 ENGINEERING C Allan Ennis 63 25:46 25:43
135 ENGINEERING C Jose Gonzalez 46 26:26 26:24
136 ENGINEERING C Ron Reeves 50 27:03 26:58
137 ENGINEERING C Nick Uhren 36 28:31 28:17
138 ENGINEERING C Cornelia Wantz 49 29:14 29:10
139 ENGINEERING C William Sears 63 29:54 29:49
140 ENGINEERING C Larry Kelly 54 30:43 30:39
141 ENGINEERING C Fattoush Jafar 47 30:43 30:39
142 ENGINEERING C Gary Specht 57 39:20 39:13
143 ENGINEERING C Serge Jerome 56 40:41 40:25
144 ENGINEERING C George Webb 59 50:09 49:43
145 ENGINEERING C Clara Dibella 55 51:57 51:29
146 ENGINEERING C Amy Harris 55 54:31 54:02
147 ENGINEERING C Karen Blanchard 45 54:38 54:09
148 ENGINEERING C Carl Bengtson 58 54:56 54:25
149 FIRE RESCUE C John Barry 55 45:50 45:16
150 FIRE RESCUE C Siu Wai Ng 36 47:22 47:08
151 PUBLIC SAFETY C Heather Sitton 34 28:37 28:32
152 PUBLIC SAFETY C Monica Gonzalez 30 28:40 28:39
153 PUBLIC SAFETY C Debbie Murdoch 56 34:23 34:23
154 PUBLIC SAFETY C Naomi Lischak 28 34:25 34:25
155 PUBLIC SAFETY C Sandra Ortiz 38 40:37 40:28
156 PUBLIC SAFETY C Monica Saumweber 61 41:48 41:22
157 PUBLIC SAFETY C Michele Larkin 56 45:33 45:25
158 PUBLIC SAFETY C Susan Pancione 48 53:31 53:14
159 PUBLIC SAFETY C Michele Fox 43 53:31 53:14
160 PUBLIC SAFETY C Donna Donato 45 55:48 55:31
161 PUBLIC SAFETY C Billie Sosa 61 59:45 59:36
162 PUBLIC AFFAIRS C Heather Shirm 36 28:02 27:37
163 PUBLIC AFFAIRS C Craig Stephens 47 37:19 37:19
164 PUBLIC AFFAIRS C John Jamason 41 41:30 41:04
165 PUBLIC AFFAIRS C Javier Lopez 47 50:16 50:12
166 PUBLIC AFFAIRS C Heath Woodstock 60 55:50 55:24
167 CO-OP EXTENSION C Laura Sanagorski 32 31:21 31:17
168 CO-OP EXTENSION C Christian Miller 39 44:11 43:59
169 CO-OP EXTENSION C Ada Medina-Solorzano 58 49:46 49:40
170 CO-OP EXTENSION C Maria Kelly 66 1:09:08 1:08:46
171 COUNTY ATTORNEY C Shannon Fox 38 22:20 22:19
172 COUNTY ATTORNEY C Michael Jones 43 23:20 23:20
173 COUNTY ATTORNEY C Anne Helfant 36 24:06 24:05
174 COUNTY ATTORNEY C Helene Hvizd 54 30:21 29:44
175 COUNTY ATTORNEY C Susan Taylor-Arens 55 42:31 41:55
176 COUNTY ATTORNEY C Denise Fishel 57 46:07 45:27
177 COUNTY ATTORNEY C Sherry Ingram 42 46:08 45:30
178 COUNTY ATTORNEY C Tammy Fields 51 1:07:39 1:06:58
179 COUNTY ATTORNEY C Carmen Bersch 59 1:07:40 1:07:00
180 COUNTY ATTORNEY C Scynthia Davis 56 1:07:42 1:07:03
181 HUMAN RESOURCES C Carson Jackson 48 50:10 49:58
182 HUMAN RESOURCES C Marlen Labianco 50 54:03 54:02
183 HUMAN RESOURCES C Angela Peavy 52 54:29 54:25
184 HUMAN RESOURCES C Lori Ferrara 57 54:32 54:31
185 HUMAN RESOURCES C Maria Maldonado 42 57:06 57:05
186 RISK MANAGEMENT C Scott Marting 43 28:45 28:41
187 RISK MANAGEMENT C Nancy Bolton 47 33:16 33:03
188 RISK MANAGEMENT C Harry George 46 44:23 43:58
189 RISK MANAGEMENT C Jessica Kolb 37 49:50 49:03
190 RISK MANAGEMENT C Brian Berke 61 52:11 51:54
191 RISK MANAGEMENT C Andrea Mackey 45 54:33 54:30
192 RISK MANAGEMENT C Alexandra Smith 36 1:07:35 1:07:02
193 INTERNAL AUDITOR C Joseph Bergeron 64 50:33 50:07
194 INTERNAL AUDITOR C Cindy Mascio 51 56:34 56:09
195 INTERNAL AUDITOR C Alexander Ferns 60 56:35 56:10
196 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Carmen Perez 47 34:57 34:56
197 COMMUNITY SERVICES C James Green 38 42:26 42:26
198 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Qushanta Hunt 39 45:22 45:13
199 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Georgiana Devine 57 48:37 48:25
200 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Maria Watson 39 49:14 49:00
201 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Nancy Schroeder 63 50:58 50:22
202 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Vianey Serna-Yurkovich 45 51:02 50:34
203 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Michele Troy 48 51:44 51:03
204 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Tera Rose 48 51:58 51:56
205 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Keianna Williams 23 52:56 52:44
206 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Silvya Hinojosa 60 54:13 53:39
207 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Michelle Jones 42 54:14 53:40
208 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Jose Soto 43 54:14 53:41
209 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Mandi Grunwald 25 53:54 53:42
210 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Germana Greenberg 56 54:40 54:07
211 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Tenicee Mattox 30 54:13 54:13
212 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Tammy Lampi 45 54:58 54:19
213 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Maria Medrano 55 55:16 55:13
214 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Tylennia Smith 30 55:17 55:14
215 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Beatriz Ayala 46 55:17 55:15
216 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Nadia Barreto-Najarro 34 55:30 55:19
217 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Shoshana Ringer 37 55:30 55:19
218 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Carmen I Duran 51 58:49 58:48
219 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Olga Ferrer 64 58:55 58:53
220 COMMUNITY SERVICES C Alnita Coleman 41 1:07:53 1:07:19
221 PARKS & RECREATION C Rick Welch 47 20:33 20:33
222 PARKS & RECREATION C Mo Kieffer 31 21:52 21:52
223 PARKS & RECREATION C Rob Rogerson 52 22:20 22:14
224 PARKS & RECREATION C Greg Paine 26 22:24 22:20
225 PARKS & RECREATION C Ross Kudirka 26 23:01 22:58
226 PARKS & RECREATION C Philip Harris 48 23:48 23:14
227 PARKS & RECREATION C Edward Palmer 25 26:51 26:43
228 PARKS & RECREATION C Andrea Walsh 34 27:18 27:10
229 PARKS & RECREATION C Scott Stone 34 27:42 27:34
230 PARKS & RECREATION C Sarah Bengtson 23 27:59 27:56
231 PARKS & RECREATION C Crystal Powers 23 29:46 29:40
232 PARKS & RECREATION C Kathy Smith 54 30:39 30:33
233 PARKS & RECREATION C Stanley Mongo 41 31:31 30:49
234 PARKS & RECREATION C Christopher Korbelak 36 32:27 32:10
235 PARKS & RECREATION C Donald Campbell 43 33:39 33:01
236 PARKS & RECREATION C Jackie Lambert 41 33:23 33:12
237 PARKS & RECREATION C Kathy Bolander 46 38:45 38:37
238 PARKS & RECREATION C Tony Ruffin 48 41:41 40:59
239 PARKS & RECREATION C Rob Gibson 46 41:41 41:23
240 PARKS & RECREATION C Renata Watson 32 42:07 41:33
241 PARKS & RECREATION C Rebecca Pine 32 43:03 42:51
242 PARKS & RECREATION C Rosa Caceres 54 46:32 46:18
243 PARKS & RECREATION C Dave Lill 58 47:26 47:03
244 PARKS & RECREATION C Laurie Schobelock 58 48:13 47:53
245 PARKS & RECREATION C Jennifer Cirillo 40 48:33 47:55
246 PARKS & RECREATION C Eric Call 52 48:37 48:09
247 PARKS & RECREATION C Paul Ashenfelter 55 48:42 48:16
248 PARKS & RECREATION C Carrie-Ann Kopelakis 49 49:02 48:30
249 PARKS & RECREATION C Peggy Hawks 45 49:02 48:31
250 PARKS & RECREATION C Cindy Pijanowski 46 49:28 48:53
251 PARKS & RECREATION C Sonja Powers 48 49:33 49:06
252 PARKS & RECREATION C Melissa Bigbie 32 49:32 49:12
253 PARKS & RECREATION C Wendy Lewis 46 54:47 54:14
254 PARKS & RECREATION C Gregg Irwin 45 54:53 54:32
255 PARKS & RECREATION C Cliff Battles 47 55:34 54:58
256 PARKS & RECREATION C Suzanne McAuliffe 49 57:46 57:24
257 PARKS & RECREATION C Heather Medina 36 57:46 57:27
258 PARKS & RECREATION C Pat Saxton 59 1:04:21 1:03:51
259 PARKS & RECREATION C Natasha Jeanlouis 41 1:10:57 1:10:20
260 PARKS & RECREATION C Dyneshia Neal 27 1:11:14 1:10:37
261 COUNTY ADMINISTRATION C Theresa Lawrence 46 36:49 36:45
262 COUNTY ADMINISTRATION C Robert Weisman 60 37:41 37:23
263 COUNTY ADMINISTRATION C Dieujuste Joseph 57 40:46 40:44
264 COUNTY ADMINISTRATION C Jon Van Arnam 61 49:14 48:58
265 COUNTY ADMINISTRATION C Paulette Burdick 61 52:10 51:32
266 COUNTY ADMINISTRATION C Patricia Hindle 48 55:15 54:54
267 HCD/ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT C Elizee Michel 50 32:22 32:12
268 HCD/ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT C Sherry Howard 52 47:39 47:20